výsledky do excelu  |    přihlášky do excelu  |    vytisknout

Výsledky

EVROPSKÝ POHÁR VE VÍCEBOJÍCH

BRIXEN (5. - 6. 7. 2003)
Sedmiboj - Ženy
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 Lyudmila BLONSKALyudmila BLONSKA 77 UKRUKR 6425
2 Yelena PROKHOROVAYelena PROKHOROVA 78 RUSRUS 6313
3 Irina BUTIRIrina BUTIR 80 BLRBLR 6264
4 Argyro STRATAKIArgyro STRATAKI 78 GREGRE 6064
5 Tatyana ZHENOVATatyana ZHENOVA 77 BLRBLR 6023
6 Magdalena SZCZEPANSKAMagdalena SZCZEPANSKA 80 POLPOL 5922
7 Svetlana LADOKHINASvetlana LADOKHINA 79 RUSRUS 5918
8 Vasilika DEKUNIKOLAVasilika DEKUNIKOLA 81 GREGRE 5909
9 Sabina KRIEGERSabina KRIEGER 73 GERGER 5875
10 Joanna GRZESIAKJoanna GRZESIAK 80 POLPOL 5818
11 Olga LEVENKOVAOlga LEVENKOVA 84 RUSRUS 5752
12 Katja KELLERKatja KELLER 80 GERGER 5738
13 Marina BREUGINAMarina BREUGINA 77 UKRUKR 5737
14 Svetlana PERFENOVASvetlana PERFENOVA 73 RUSRUS 5735
15 Vera YEPIMASHKOVera YEPIMASHKO 76 BLRBLR 5695
16 Julie MARTINJulie MARTIN 79 FRAFRA 5681
17 Jennifer OESERJennifer OESER 83 GERGER 5636
18 Michaela HEJNOVÁMichaela HEJNOVÁ 80 CZECZE 5592
19 Jana KLEČKOVÁJana KLEČKOVÁ 75 CZECZE 5562
20 Barbara SZLENDAKOVABarbara SZLENDAKOVA 78 CZECZE 5509
21 Assimina VANAKARAAssimina VANAKARA 79 GREGRE 5460
22 Gabriella KOUASSIGabriella KOUASSI 75 FRAFRA 5438
23 Elzbieta RACZKAElzbieta RACZKA 70 POLPOL 5391
24 Tatyana ALISEVICHTatyana ALISEVICH 69 BLRBLR 5366
25 Lyudmila KOVALYEVALyudmila KOVALYEVA 75 UKRUKR 5365
26 Beata LEWICKABeata LEWICKA 84 POLPOL 5338
27 Eva GERARDEva GERARD 80 FRAFRA 5289
28 Abastasia KYVELIDOUAbastasia KYVELIDOU 79 GREGRE 5281
29 Saskia TRIESSCHEIJNSaskia TRIESSCHEIJN 81 GERGER 5279
30 Marie BUREŠOVÁMarie BUREŠOVÁ 85 CZECZE 5007
Natalya DOBRYNSKANatalya DOBRYNSKA 82 UKRUKR DNF
Emilie BOULLERETEmilie BOULLERET 73 FRAFRA DNF
Poznámky:
BLONSKA 13,55/0,0 187 12,59 24,07/0,0=651/-0,2 44,20 2:15,68
PROKHOROVA 13,95/0,0 181 13,69 24,06/0,0=613/+0,8 44,88 2:11,82
BUTOR 13,91/0,0 184 13,17 24,74/0,0=633/+0,3 45,26 2:16,41
STRATAKI 14,03/0,0 178 13,46 24,47/0,0=604/-0,1 44,18 2:19,28
ZHEVNOVA 13,83/-0,2 181 13,37 25,29/0,0=600/-0,1 41,17 2:16,09
SZCTEPANSKA 14,17/0,0 172 14,01 25,19/0,0=569/+0,1 44,48 2:13,37
LADOKHINA 163,98/0,0 172 14,44 25,14/0,0=601/0,0 40,05 2:18,81
DELINIKOLA 13,36/-0,2 172 12,91 24,74/0,0=606/-0,1 44,54 2:29,13
KRIEGER 14,31/-0,2 172 13,72 25,27/0,0=580/+0,9 43,26 2:14,10
GRZESIAK 13,98/-0,2 169 12,70 24,32/0,0=589/-0,8 35,83 2:12,07
LEVENKOVA 13,93/-0,2 175 11,96 25,17/0,0=604/+0,3 37,57 2:19,10
KELLER 13,78/0,0 169 12,23 25,04/0,0=605/0,0 36,27 2:16,94
BREZGINA 13,97/-1,7 181 12,16 25,32/0,0=604/0,0
Celkem 32 závodníků
Desetiboj - Muži
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 Romain BARRASRomain BARRAS 80 FRAFRA 8008
2 Aleksandr POGORELOVAleksandr POGORELOV 80 RUSRUS 7896
3 Sergey NIKITINSergey NIKITIN 73 RUSRUS 7850
4 Lionel MARCENYLionel MARCENY 74 FRAFRA 7788
5 Lauernt HERNULauernt HERNU 76 FRAFRA 7742
6 Stefan DREWSStefan DREWS 79 GERGER 7715
7 Luca CEGLIELuca CEGLIE 79 ITAITA 7712
8 Sergiy BLONSKIYSergiy BLONSKIY 73 UKRUKR 7674
9 Aleksandr SHTEPAAleksandr SHTEPA 79 RUSRUS 7611
10 Henri KOKKONENHenri KOKKONEN 78 FINFIN 7562
11 Cristian GASPARROCristian GASPARRO 74 ITAITA 7511
12 Dmitriy IVANOVDmitriy IVANOV 77 RUSRUS 7498
13 Markus WALSERMarkus WALSER 79 AUTAUT 7458
14 Paolo MOTTADELLIPaolo MOTTADELLI 79 ITAITA 7455
15 Mikko HALVARIMikko HALVARI 83 FINFIN 7426
16 Marzio VITIMarzio VITI 73 7386
17 Volodymyr MIKHAILENKOVolodymyr MIKHAILENKO 73 7308
18 Sergiy RYABCHUNSergiy RYABCHUN 78 7304
19 Uwe BUCHELEUwe BUCHELE 83 7228
20 Jörg GOEDICKEJörg GOEDICKE 74 7222
21 Pavel HAVLÍČEKPavel HAVLÍČEK 81 CZECZE 7087
22 Milan KOHOUTMilan KOHOUT 81 CZECZE 7054
23 Vít ZAKOUCKZVít ZAKOUCKZ 78 CZECZE 6893
24 Tatu PUSSILATatu PUSSILA 82 6836
25 Jukka VAKEVAINENJukka VAKEVAINEN 78 6484
26 Klaus AMBROSCHKlaus AMBROSCH 73 AUTAUT 6480
27 Stephen ZEYENStephen ZEYEN 78 6174
28 Georg FRANKGeorg FRANK 83 5580
Thomas TEBBICHThomas TEBBICH 75 DNF
Sergiy DUDNYKSergiy DUDNYK 77 DNF
Sebastien LEVICQSebastien LEVICQ 71 FRAFRA DNF
Poznámky:
BARRAS 11,54/0,0 699/+0,4 15,14 199 49,28=14,43/0,0 44,17 470 64,08 4:32,94
POGORELOV 11,24/0,0 764/+2,2 15,37 208 51,36=14,38/-1,3 38,98 450 60,72 4:53,86
NIKITIN 11,18/0,0 697/+1,3 16,00 199 51,22=14,71/0,0 44,35 480 57,98 4:49,17
MARCENY 11,13/0,0 736/+1,7 13,31 193 49,84=14,40/-1,3 41,62 490 51,98 4:38,72
HERNU 11,35/0,0 714/+2,3 14,24 190 50,05=14,76/-1,3 43,06 480 57,90 4:39,86
DREWS 11,02/0,0 701/+0,9 12,32 190 48,21=14,29/-1,3 38,17 500 51,97 4:34,97
CEGLIE 10,98/+0,6 725/0,0 13,33 196 48,88=14,65/-1,3 39,67 460 56,76 4:49,22
BLONSKIY 11,46/0,0 702/-0,3 45,26 187 51,20=14,55/0,0 43,82 500 56,88 4:54,22
SHTEPA 11,39/0,0 691/+1,0 15,06 190 51,38=14,98/-1,3 48,17 420 60,71 4:40,34
KOKKONEN 11,38/0,0 678/+0,8 15,00 193 50,70=15,09 42,02 450 62,31 4:47,95
GASPARRO 11,52/0,0 693/+0,4 13,49
Celkem 31 závodníků