Pořadí |
Oddíl |
bilance |
1 |
AC Česká Lípa |
1 - 0 - 0 |
2 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
1 - 0 - 0 |
3 |
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
1 - 0 - 0 |
4 |
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
1 - 0 - 0 |
5 |
AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště |
1 - 0 - 0 |
6 |
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
1 - 0 - 0 |
7 |
TJ Dukla Praha |
0 - 1 - 0 |
8 |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
0 - 1 - 0 |
9 |
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
0 - 1 - 0 |
10 |
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
0 - 1 - 0 |
11 |
Atletika Benešov |
0 - 1 - 0 |
12 |
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. |
0 - 1 - 0 |
13 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
0 - 0 - 1 |
14 |
AK Bílina |
0 - 0 - 1 |
15 |
AK Šternberk z.s. |
0 - 0 - 1 |
16 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
0 - 0 - 1 |
17 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
0 - 0 - 1 |
18 |
AC Čáslav z.s. |
0 - 0 - 1 |
19 |
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
0 - 0 - 0 |
20 |
AC Turnov, z. s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
21 |
TJ Chyšky,z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
22 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
0 - 0 - 0 |
23 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bor |
0 - 0 - 0 |
24 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
0 - 0 - 0 |
25 |
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
26 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
27 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
28 |
TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
29 |
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
30 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
31 |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha |
0 - 0 - 0 |
32 |
VESELÁ ATLETIKA, z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
33 |
VSK Univerzita Brno |
0 - 0 - 0 |
34 |
SK Hranice, z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
35 |
SK Jeseniova |
0 - 0 - 0 |
36 |
SK Nové Město nad Metují |
0 - 0 - 0 |
37 |
SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
38 |
SK Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRUKCE |
0 - 0 - 0 |
39 |
SKM Valašské Meziříčí |
0 - 0 - 0 |
40 |
SKOK J. Hradec, z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
41 |
SKP Union Cheb - z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
42 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
0 - 0 - 0 |
43 |
ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha |
0 - 0 - 0 |
44 |
JAC Brno |
0 - 0 - 0 |
45 |
MÍLAŘI Domažlice |
0 - 0 - 0 |
46 |
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
47 |
SK Aktis Praha z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
48 |
SK ANTE Žďár nad Sázavou |
0 - 0 - 0 |
49 |
SK Aritma Praha |
0 - 0 - 0 |
50 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
51 |
TJ MARATONSTAV ÚPICE z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
52 |
TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
53 |
TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
54 |
TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
55 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
56 |
TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov |
0 - 0 - 0 |
57 |
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
58 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
0 - 0 - 0 |
59 |
TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
0 - 0 - 0 |
60 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
0 - 0 - 0 |
61 |
TJ Sokol Opava |
0 - 0 - 0 |
62 |
TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady |
0 - 0 - 0 |
63 |
TJ Sokol Roudnice n/L. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
64 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
0 - 0 - 0 |
65 |
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
0 - 0 - 0 |
66 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
0 - 0 - 0 |
67 |
TJ Sušice, z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
68 |
TJ Svitavy, z. s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
69 |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
70 |
AKR Železná Ruda |
0 - 0 - 0 |
71 |
ASK Dipoli z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
72 |
ASK ELNA Počerady |
0 - 0 - 0 |
73 |
ASK Lovosice |
0 - 0 - 0 |
74 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
0 - 0 - 0 |
75 |
Athletic club Mariánské Lázně, z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
76 |
Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
77 |
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
78 |
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice |
0 - 0 - 0 |
79 |
Atletický klub ISCAREX Česká Třebová, z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
80 |
Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
81 |
Atletický klub Ludvíka Daňka Blansko, z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
82 |
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
83 |
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek |
0 - 0 - 0 |
84 |
AC Pardubice |
0 - 0 - 0 |
85 |
AC Praha 1890 |
0 - 0 - 0 |
86 |
AC Rumburk, z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
87 |
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
88 |
AC Falcon Rokycany z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
89 |
A. C. Sparta Praha |
0 - 0 - 0 |
90 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
0 - 0 - 0 |
91 |
AK Most |
0 - 0 - 0 |
92 |
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
0 - 0 - 0 |
93 |
AK Slovan Duchcov |
0 - 0 - 0 |
94 |
Atletika Havířov 1965 |
0 - 0 - 0 |
95 |
ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
96 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
97 |
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
98 |
Běžecký klub Náchod |
0 - 0 - 0 |
99 |
BYAC Brno |
0 - 0 - 0 |
100 |
Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
101 |
Fénix sport Blansko |
0 - 0 - 0 |
102 |
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
103 |
Atletika Litvínov, z.s. |
0 - 0 - 0 |
104 |
ATLETIKA Polička, spolek |
0 - 0 - 0 |
105 |
Atletika Prachatice |
0 - 0 - 0 |