Krajský přebor družstev mladšího žactva MSK
Frýdek-Místek (9. 9. 2021)1500 m - Ml. žáci
(čt, 9.9.2021 - 17:50) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vojtěch KulichVojtěch Kulich | 08 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 9 | 5:10.56 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||
2 | Ondřej GalloOndřej Gallo | 08 | TJ Sokol Opava A | 1 | 5:12.47 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||
3 | Václav SlaninaVáclav Slanina | 08 | TJ Sokol Opava A | 10 | PB 5:20.26 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||
4 | Štěpán HolasŠtěpán Holas | 09 | TJ Sokol Opava A | 7 | 5:22.27 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||
5 | Hynek SvobodaHynek Svoboda | 09 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 4 | PB 5:25.21 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||
6 | Michal OlejníčekMichal Olejníček | 09 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 2 | 5:32.00 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||
7 | Šimon HolušaŠimon Holuša | 08 | TJ Sokol Opava A | 5 | 5:41.47 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||
8 | Jakub KučeraJakub Kučera | 09 | Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... | 8 | 5:46.34 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||
9 | Jan BarčákJan Barčák | 08 | Atletika Krnov z.s. | 6 | 5:49.69 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||
10 | Radim GorgošRadim Gorgoš | 09 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 3 | 5:51.69 | 1.00 | |||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |
1500 m - Ml. žákyně
(čt, 9.9.2021 - 17:40) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rozálie MrózkováRozálie Mrózková | 08 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 2 | PB 5:36.93 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||
2 | Emma ZajícováEmma Zajícová | 08 | TJ Sokol Opava A | 9 | PB 5:47.94 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||
3 | Eliška TvrdáEliška Tvrdá | 08 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 3 | PB 5:55.58 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||
4 | Anna HudečkováAnna Hudečková | 08 | TJ Sokol Opava A | 1 | 5:56.36 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||
5 | Michaela Anna MilfaitováMichaela Anna Milfaitová | 09 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 7 | PB 6:00.42 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||
6 | Eliška BernatíkováEliška Bernatíková | 08 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 4 | PB 6:10.94 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||
7 | Klára PaličkováKlára Paličková | 09 | TJ Sokol Opava A | 8 | 6:13.87 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||
8 | Ema CzudkováEma Czudková | 09 | TJ Sokol Opava A | 5 | 6:16.68 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |