European Kids Athletics Games 2021
Brno (5. - 6. 9. 2021)1500 m - Žáci (Běh)
Běh 1 (ne, 5.9.2021) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel MarákDaniel Marák | 06 | SKP Nymburk, z.s. | 4:21.11 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Vojtěch TurekVojtěch Turek | 06 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 4:24.32 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Antonín KinštAntonín Kinšt | 06 | SKOK J. Hradec, z.s. | 4:26.52 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Jakub KřivdaJakub Křivda | 06 | AC Pardubice | 4:48.20 | |||||||||||||||
10 | David KrovDavid Krov | 06 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 4:53.29 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Šimon ŠmídŠimon Šmíd | 06 | Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. | 5:05.25 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Adam NagyAdam Nagy | 06 | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 5:11.23 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
Běh 2 (ne, 5.9.2021) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Michal KunovskýMichal Kunovský | 07 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 4:50.31 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Štěpán OutrataŠtěpán Outrata | 07 | AC Pardubice | 4:51.00 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Adam BolekAdam Bolek | 07 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 4:56.94 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Ondřej ChaloupekOndřej Chaloupek | 07 | Atletika TJ Lanškroun | 5:00.11 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Denis EllingerDenis Ellinger | 07 | Atletický klub Ludvíka Daňk... | 5:08.75 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Vít PeprníčekVít Peprníček | 07 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 5:37.92 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Ondřej ŠímaOndřej Šíma | 07 | BYAC Brno | 5:50.63 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
Běh 3 (ne, 5.9.2021) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Filip ToulFilip Toul | 07 | SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějo... | 4:24.14 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Richard HübnerRichard Hübner | 07 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 4:27.88 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jan MachalickýJan Machalický | 07 | ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha | 4:33.48 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Vojtěch ŠelongVojtěch Šelong | 07 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 4:35.78 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Lukáš HorákLukáš Horák | 07 | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 4:42.66 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Petr StanovskýPetr Stanovský | 07 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 4:46.58 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Tobiáš TomanTobiáš Toman | 07 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 4:52.69 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Dan NesvadbaDan Nesvadba | 07 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 4:53.04 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Matěj KubíčekMatěj Kubíček | 07 | TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové n/L. | 5:00.84 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
1500 m - Žákyně (Běh)
Běh 1 (ne, 5.9.2021) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kateřina ŠtětinováKateřina Štětinová | 06 | SK Dobruška z.s. | 5:27.30 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Petra KutějováPetra Kutějová | 06 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 5:27.95 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Ana JožefAna Jožef | 06 | 2BWINNER TEAM | 5:29.51 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Kateřina HájkováKateřina Hájková | 06 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 5:39.36 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Viktorie FejováViktorie Fejová | 06 | SK Dobruška z.s. | 5:40.21 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Tereza BurováTereza Burová | 06 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 5:40.78 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Kateřina BrodováKateřina Brodová | 06 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 5:41.69 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Adéla KeberlováAdéla Keberlová | 06 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 5:44.30 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Eliška FučíkováEliška Fučíková | 06 | Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. | 5:48.55 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Alena FojtíčkováAlena Fojtíčková | 06 | SK Speed Brno, spolek | 5:53.81 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Nela KožuchováNela Kožuchová | 06 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 6:06.72 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Sára FojtáškováSára Fojtášková | 06 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 6:14.17 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |
Běh 2 (ne, 5.9.2021) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbora BystřičanováBarbora Bystřičanová | 06 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 4:40.09 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Tereza FuskováTereza Fusková | 06 | AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... | 4:50.36 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Klára TulachováKlára Tulachová | 06 | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 4:59.07 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Tereza ŘádováTereza Řádová | 06 | SKOK J. Hradec, z.s. | 5:16.73 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Kamila BrlicováKamila Brlicová | 06 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 5:18.13 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Michaela ČmielováMichaela Čmielová | 06 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 5:19.90 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Zuzana MachůZuzana Machů | 06 | JAC Brno | 5:23.33 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Jůlie JežováJůlie Ježová | 06 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 5:47.42 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
Běh 3 (ne, 5.9.2021) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Klára OlivíkováKlára Olivíková | 07 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 5:36.15 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Lucie JurošováLucie Jurošová | 07 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 5:38.40 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Marie NedopilkováMarie Nedopilková | 07 | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 6:02.54 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Lucie KniesováLucie Kniesová | 07 | Atletický klub Ludvíka Daňk... | 6:10.36 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Zuzana ŠtouračováZuzana Štouračová | 07 | AK Rosice z.s. | 6:13.05 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Viktorie KociánováViktorie Kociánová | 07 | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 6:14.17 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Michaela BobokováMichaela Boboková | 07 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 6:21.98 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Marjana BařinkováMarjana Bařinková | 07 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 6:38.75 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Kateřina MikuláškováKateřina Mikulášková | 07 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 6:39.22 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Agáta HanzelAgáta Hanzel | 07 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 6:41.14 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |
Běh 4 (ne, 5.9.2021) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eliška StrážnickáEliška Strážnická | 07 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 5:30.68 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Aneta ZahradníkováAneta Zahradníková | 07 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 5:32.26 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Karolína VyňuchalováKarolína Vyňuchalová | 07 | AC Pardubice | 5:33.57 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Veronika ŘepováVeronika Řepová | 07 | SKOK J. Hradec, z.s. | 5:34.46 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Pavlína PopováPavlína Popová | 07 | SK Dobruška z.s. | 5:38.54 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Josefína ŠturmováJosefína Šturmová | 07 | TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové n/L. | 5:38.80 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Eliška KokořováEliška Kokořová | 07 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 5:39.42 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Tereza MarešováTereza Marešová | 07 | Atletika TJ Lanškroun | 5:39.50 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Nela KolčářováNela Kolčářová | 07 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 5:40.73 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
Běh 5 (ne, 5.9.2021) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adéla ŠtefanováAdéla Štefanová | 07 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lu... | 4:54.88 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Anna VáclavíkováAnna Václavíková | 07 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 5:07.81 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Lucie ŠenkeříkováLucie Šenkeříková | 07 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 5:13.33 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 3 závodníků |