Kontrolní závody
Karlovy Vary (30. 5. 2021)60 m - Muži (Běh)
Běh 01 (ne, 30.5.2021 - 11:00) official | Vítr: -0.2 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Omar Ben OthmeneOmar Ben Othmene | 03 | Atletika Ostrov, z.s. | 1 | 07.54 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Vít KubánekVít Kubánek | 04 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 7 | 08.34 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Štěpán NěmečekŠtěpán Němeček | 08 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 5 | PB 08.49 | ||||||||||||||
4 | David VojířDavid Vojíř | 08 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 4 | PB 08.51 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Theodor VášaTheodor Váša | 09 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 3 | PB 08.77 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Matyáš KoudelkaMatyáš Koudelka | 09 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 2 | PB 08.95 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Kryštof HytychKryštof Hytych | 09 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 6 | PB 09.30 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
Běh 02 (ne, 30.5.2021 - 11:00) official | Vítr: +0.0 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan UllmannJan Ullmann | 00 | SC Start Karlovy Vary | 7 | 07.16 | ||||||||||||||
2 | František ŠevčíkFrantišek Ševčík | 06 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 1 | 07.65 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Dominik SvobodaDominik Svoboda | 03 | ŠAK Chodov, z. s. | 6 | PB 07.74 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Michal BurešMichal Bureš | 99 | SC Start Karlovy Vary | 5 | PB 07.75 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Matěj DenkMatěj Denk | 06 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 3 | 08.31 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Adam BereczkiAdam Bereczki | 05 | ŠAK Chodov, z. s. | 4 | 08.67 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Matyáš HendrichMatyáš Hendrich | 07 | SC Start Karlovy Vary | 2 | PB 08.97 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
Běh 03 (ne, 30.5.2021 - 11:00) official | Vítr: +0.0 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathias LangmaierMathias Langmaier | 03 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 4 | PB 07.42 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Josef TerčJosef Terč | 03 | ŠAK Chodov, z. s. | 3 | 07.44 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Jan ŠmrhaJan Šmrha | 05 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 5 | PB 07.53 | ||||||||||||||
4 | František TrávníkFrantišek Trávník | 07 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 1 | 07.85 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Jan ToncarJan Toncar | 93 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 2 | 07.99 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Martin TonhauserMartin Tonhauser | 01 | ŠAK Chodov, z. s. | 6 | 08.38 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 04 (ne, 30.5.2021 - 11:00) official | Vítr: +0.8 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David RichterDavid Richter | 98 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 5 | PB 07.07 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Lukáš ŠebíkLukáš Šebík | 00 | PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. | 3 | PB 07.14 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Lukáš PetrikovičLukáš Petrikovič | 02 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 4 | PB 07.16 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Kevin ŠkardaKevin Škarda | 05 | SC Start Karlovy Vary | 2 | 07.38 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Lukáš VolfLukáš Volf | 02 | ŠAK Chodov, z. s. | 1 | 07.64 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Filip TomčányFilip Tomčány | 96 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 6 | 08.45 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 05 (ne, 30.5.2021 - 11:00) official | Vítr: +2.4 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukáš BuršíkLukáš Buršík | 04 | SC Start Karlovy Vary | 4 | 07.32 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Václav ZýkaVáclav Zýka | 02 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 1 | 07.58 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Jakub HallaJakub Halla | 05 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 3 | 07.60 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Tomáš ČadaTomáš Čada | 05 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 5 | 07.78 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Matyáš KubkaMatyáš Kubka | 04 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 2 | 08.09 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Matěj PlaňanskýMatěj Plaňanský | 06 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 6 | 08.12 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Souhrnné výsledky fáze | Excel |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David RichterDavid Richter | 98 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 5 | PB 07.07 | |||
2 | Lukáš ŠebíkLukáš Šebík | 00 | PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. | 3 | PB 07.14 | |||
3 | Jan UllmannJan Ullmann | 00 | SC Start Karlovy Vary | 7 | 07.16 | |||
3 | Lukáš PetrikovičLukáš Petrikovič | 02 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 4 | PB 07.16 | |||
5 | Lukáš BuršíkLukáš Buršík | 04 | SC Start Karlovy Vary | 4 | 07.32 | |||
6 | Kevin ŠkardaKevin Škarda | 05 | SC Start Karlovy Vary | 2 | 07.38 | |||
7 | Mathias LangmaierMathias Langmaier | 03 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 4 | PB 07.42 | |||
8 | Josef TerčJosef Terč | 03 | ŠAK Chodov, z. s. | 3 | 07.44 | |||
9 | Jan ŠmrhaJan Šmrha | 05 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 5 | PB 07.53 | |||
10 | Omar Ben OthmeneOmar Ben Othmene | 03 | Atletika Ostrov, z.s. | 1 | 07.54 | |||
11 | Václav ZýkaVáclav Zýka | 02 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 1 | 07.58 | |||
12 | Jakub HallaJakub Halla | 05 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 3 | 07.60 | |||
13 | Lukáš VolfLukáš Volf | 02 | ŠAK Chodov, z. s. | 1 | 07.64 | |||
14 | František ŠevčíkFrantišek Ševčík | 06 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 1 | 07.65 | |||
15 | Dominik SvobodaDominik Svoboda | 03 | ŠAK Chodov, z. s. | 6 | PB 07.74 | |||
16 | Michal BurešMichal Bureš | 99 | SC Start Karlovy Vary | 5 | PB 07.75 | |||
17 | Tomáš ČadaTomáš Čada | 05 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 5 | 07.78 | |||
18 | František TrávníkFrantišek Trávník | 07 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 1 | 07.85 | |||
19 | Jan ToncarJan Toncar | 93 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 2 | 07.99 | |||
20 | Matyáš KubkaMatyáš Kubka | 04 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 2 | 08.09 | |||
21 | Matěj PlaňanskýMatěj Plaňanský | 06 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 6 | 08.12 | |||
22 | Matěj DenkMatěj Denk | 06 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 3 | 08.31 | |||
23 | Vít KubánekVít Kubánek | 04 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 7 | 08.34 | |||
24 | Martin TonhauserMartin Tonhauser | 01 | ŠAK Chodov, z. s. | 6 | 08.38 | |||
25 | Filip TomčányFilip Tomčány | 96 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 6 | 08.45 | |||
26 | Štěpán NěmečekŠtěpán Němeček | 08 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 5 | PB 08.49 | |||
27 | David VojířDavid Vojíř | 08 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 4 | PB 08.51 | |||
28 | Adam BereczkiAdam Bereczki | 05 | ŠAK Chodov, z. s. | 4 | 08.67 | |||
29 | Theodor VášaTheodor Váša | 09 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 3 | PB 08.77 | |||
30 | Matyáš KoudelkaMatyáš Koudelka | 09 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 2 | PB 08.95 | |||
31 | Matyáš HendrichMatyáš Hendrich | 07 | SC Start Karlovy Vary | 2 | PB 08.97 | |||
32 | Kryštof HytychKryštof Hytych | 09 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 6 | PB 09.30 |
60 m - Ženy (Běh)
Běh 01 (ne, 30.5.2021 - 10:50) official | Vítr: +0.0 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michaela ZaschkeováMichaela Zaschkeová | 07 | ŠAK Chodov, z. s. | 7 | PB 08.70 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Markéta ŽabkováMarkéta Žabková | 09 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 3 | PB 08.72 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Karolína JobováKarolína Jobová | 09 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 4 | PB 08.76 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Tereza FischerováTereza Fischerová | 09 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 2 | PB 08.79 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Sofie OedingSofie Oeding | 08 | SC Start Karlovy Vary | 1 | 08.91 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Nela JurášováNela Jurášová | 09 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 5 | PB 08.92 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Martina KapicováMartina Kapicová | 08 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 6 | SB 09.08 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
Běh 02 (ne, 30.5.2021 - 10:50) official | Vítr: +1.5 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KorbováAnna Korbová | 01 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 1 | PB 08.03 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Tereza FiskováTereza Fisková | 98 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 4 | SB 08.14 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Viktorie BabyncováViktorie Babyncová | 04 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 5 | 08.25 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Markéta FričováMarkéta Fričová | 05 | SC Start Karlovy Vary | 3 | 08.27 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Dominika HejdováDominika Hejdová | 05 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 2 | 08.34 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Dominika KnápkováDominika Knápková | 04 | SC Start Karlovy Vary | 6 | 08.46 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 03 (ne, 30.5.2021 - 10:50) official | Vítr: +2.1 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucie MaškováLucie Mašková | 06 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 6 | PB 08.53 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Eliška HozákováEliška Hozáková | 02 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 2 | PB 08.75 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Nicole VáclavíkováNicole Václavíková | 99 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 7 | 08.94 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Adéla ReichováAdéla Reichová | 07 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 1 | 08.96 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Eliška ČesákováEliška Česáková | 04 | Atletika Ostrov, z.s. | 3 | 09.02 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Kateřina BrůžováKateřina Brůžová | 09 | SC Start Karlovy Vary | 4 | 09.13 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Adéla BaranovskáAdéla Baranovská | 06 | ŠAK Chodov, z. s. | 5 | 09.18 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
Běh 04 (ne, 30.5.2021 - 10:50) official | Vítr: -2.1 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina PeterkováNina Peterková | 07 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 6 | 08.58 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Gabriela FarářováGabriela Farářová | 06 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 4 | 08.70 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Natálie LojdováNatálie Lojdová | 05 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 2 | 08.89 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Tereza SkalováTereza Skalová | 06 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 1 | 08.89 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Eva VokáčováEva Vokáčová | 07 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 7 | 09.07 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Klaudie KohutiárováKlaudie Kohutiárová | 06 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 5 | 09.21 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 05 (ne, 30.5.2021 - 10:50) official | Vítr: +1.5 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tereza SpeierlováTereza Speierlová | 04 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 7 | PB 08.22 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Lucie JandováLucie Jandová | 05 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 2 | PB 08.35 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Simona ČeladníkováSimona Čeladníková | 03 | SC Start Karlovy Vary | 5 | PB 08.99 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Nela DvořákováNela Dvořáková | 06 | ŠAK Chodov, z. s. | 4 | 09.02 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Jana Anna MecnerováJana Anna Mecnerová | 07 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 6 | PB 09.05 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Julie PetrželkováJulie Petrželková | 06 | ŠAK Chodov, z. s. | 1 | 09.24 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Vanessa DerkováVanessa Derková | 04 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 3 | 09.33 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
Běh 06 (ne, 30.5.2021 - 10:50) official | Vítr: +2.2 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alice ČesákováAlice Česáková | 07 | Atletika Ostrov, z.s. | 4 | 08.66 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Nikola HořtováNikola Hořtová | 07 | Atletika Ostrov, z.s. | 3 | 08.90 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Karolína FreitingerováKarolína Freitingerová | 03 | Atletika Ostrov, z.s. | 5 | 09.18 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Zuzana KrutinováZuzana Krutinová | 03 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 2 | 09.26 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
Souhrnné výsledky fáze | Excel |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KorbováAnna Korbová | 01 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 1 | PB 08.03 | |||
2 | Tereza FiskováTereza Fisková | 98 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 4 | SB 08.14 | |||
3 | Tereza SpeierlováTereza Speierlová | 04 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 7 | PB 08.22 | |||
4 | Viktorie BabyncováViktorie Babyncová | 04 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 5 | 08.25 | |||
5 | Markéta FričováMarkéta Fričová | 05 | SC Start Karlovy Vary | 3 | 08.27 | |||
6 | Dominika HejdováDominika Hejdová | 05 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 2 | 08.34 | |||
7 | Lucie JandováLucie Jandová | 05 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 2 | PB 08.35 | |||
8 | Dominika KnápkováDominika Knápková | 04 | SC Start Karlovy Vary | 6 | 08.46 | |||
9 | Lucie MaškováLucie Mašková | 06 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 6 | PB 08.53 | |||
10 | Nina PeterkováNina Peterková | 07 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 6 | 08.58 | |||
11 | Alice ČesákováAlice Česáková | 07 | Atletika Ostrov, z.s. | 4 | 08.66 | |||
12 | Michaela ZaschkeováMichaela Zaschkeová | 07 | ŠAK Chodov, z. s. | 7 | PB 08.70 | |||
12 | Gabriela FarářováGabriela Farářová | 06 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 4 | 08.70 | |||
14 | Markéta ŽabkováMarkéta Žabková | 09 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 3 | PB 08.72 | |||
15 | Eliška HozákováEliška Hozáková | 02 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 2 | PB 08.75 | |||
16 | Karolína JobováKarolína Jobová | 09 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 4 | PB 08.76 | |||
17 | Tereza FischerováTereza Fischerová | 09 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 2 | PB 08.79 | |||
18 | Natálie LojdováNatálie Lojdová | 05 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 2 | 08.89 | |||
18 | Tereza SkalováTereza Skalová | 06 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 1 | 08.89 | |||
20 | Nikola HořtováNikola Hořtová | 07 | Atletika Ostrov, z.s. | 3 | 08.90 | |||
21 | Sofie OedingSofie Oeding | 08 | SC Start Karlovy Vary | 1 | 08.91 | |||
22 | Nela JurášováNela Jurášová | 09 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 5 | PB 08.92 | |||
23 | Nicole VáclavíkováNicole Václavíková | 99 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 7 | 08.94 | |||
24 | Adéla ReichováAdéla Reichová | 07 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 1 | 08.96 | |||
25 | Simona ČeladníkováSimona Čeladníková | 03 | SC Start Karlovy Vary | 5 | PB 08.99 | |||
26 | Eliška ČesákováEliška Česáková | 04 | Atletika Ostrov, z.s. | 3 | 09.02 | |||
26 | Nela DvořákováNela Dvořáková | 06 | ŠAK Chodov, z. s. | 4 | 09.02 | |||
28 | Jana Anna MecnerováJana Anna Mecnerová | 07 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 6 | PB 09.05 | |||
29 | Eva VokáčováEva Vokáčová | 07 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 7 | 09.07 | |||
30 | Martina KapicováMartina Kapicová | 08 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 6 | SB 09.08 | |||
31 | Kateřina BrůžováKateřina Brůžová | 09 | SC Start Karlovy Vary | 4 | 09.13 | |||
32 | Adéla BaranovskáAdéla Baranovská | 06 | ŠAK Chodov, z. s. | 5 | 09.18 | |||
32 | Karolína FreitingerováKarolína Freitingerová | 03 | Atletika Ostrov, z.s. | 5 | 09.18 | |||
34 | Klaudie KohutiárováKlaudie Kohutiárová | 06 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 5 | 09.21 | |||
35 | Julie PetrželkováJulie Petrželková | 06 | ŠAK Chodov, z. s. | 1 | 09.24 | |||
36 | Zuzana KrutinováZuzana Krutinová | 03 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 2 | 09.26 | |||
37 | Vanessa DerkováVanessa Derková | 04 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 3 | 09.33 |