1 |
|
Eliška BurešováEliška Burešová
|
10 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s.Atletika Chrudim, z.s.
|
4 |
2:06.45
|
|
|
418.00 |
2 |
|
Karolína NovotnáKarolína Novotná
|
10 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s.Atletika Chrudim, z.s.
|
1 |
2:10.71
|
|
|
362.00 |
3 |
|
Tereza KřížkováTereza Křížková
|
11 |
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.
|
6 |
2:11.68
|
|
|
350.00 |
4 |
|
Ester ŠtulíkováEster Štulíková
|
11 |
AK SlatiňanyAK Slatiňany
|
33 |
2:12.44
|
|
|
341.00 |
5 |
|
Anna KurkováAnna Kurková
|
10 |
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.
|
27 |
2:12.65
|
|
|
338.00 |
6 |
|
Pavla ChadimováPavla Chadimová
|
10 |
TJ Jiskra LitomyšlTJ Jiskra Litomyšl
|
3 |
2:12.74
|
|
|
337.00 |
7 |
|
Kateřina MenclováKateřina Menclová
|
10 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s.Atletika Chrudim, z.s.
|
10 |
2:15.11
|
|
|
309.00 |
8 |
|
Zuzana TepláZuzana Teplá
|
12 |
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.
|
8 |
2:15.25
|
|
|
308.00 |
9 |
|
Nela MartinováNela Martinová
|
11 |
AC Choceň, spolekAC Choceň, spolek
|
28 |
2:15.47
|
|
|
305.00 |
10 |
|
Ema UlrichováEma Ulrichová
|
10 |
AC Choceň, spolekAC Choceň, spolek
|
34 |
2:15.56
|
|
|
304.00 |
11 |
|
Klára ZelenkováKlára Zelenková
|
11 |
AK SlatiňanyAK Slatiňany
|
37 |
2:17.66
|
|
|
280.00 |
12 |
|
Rebeka NovákováRebeka Nováková
|
12 |
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.
|
29 |
2:17.84
|
|
|
278.00 |
13 |
|
Veronika BrychtováVeronika Brychtová
|
10 |
TJ Jiskra LitomyšlTJ Jiskra Litomyšl
|
2 |
2:17.85
|
|
|
278.00 |
14 |
|
Sofia Claudia NovotnáSofia Claudia Novotná
|
11 |
AC Choceň, spolekAC Choceň, spolek
|
15 |
2:18.87
|
|
|
267.00 |
15 |
|
Tereza LindnerováTereza Lindnerová
|
10 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s.Atletika Chrudim, z.s.
|
7 |
2:19.23
|
|
|
263.00 |
16 |
|
Natálie NěmcováNatálie Němcová
|
11 |
TJ Jiskra LitomyšlTJ Jiskra Litomyšl
|
11 |
2:20.94
|
|
|
245.00 |
17 |
|
Anastázie ChalupníkováAnastázie Chalupníková
|
10 |
TJ Jiskra LitomyšlTJ Jiskra Litomyšl
|
9 |
2:20.96
|
|
|
244.00 |
18 |
|
Tereza MlíkováTereza Mlíková
|
11 |
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.
|
13 |
2:22.67
|
|
|
227.00 |
19 |
|
Karolína MrkvičkováKarolína Mrkvičková
|
10 |
TJ Jiskra LitomyšlTJ Jiskra Litomyšl
|
12 |
2:26.17
|
|
|
193.00 |
20 |
|
Kristýna DrnkováKristýna Drnková
|
12 |
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.
|
17 |
2:26.93
|
|
|
186.00 |
21 |
|
Adéla BečkováAdéla Bečková
|
10 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s.Atletika Chrudim, z.s.
|
14 |
2:27.55
|
|
|
180.00 |
MS |
|
Adéla SotonováAdéla Sotonová
|
11 |
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.
|
|
2:27.84
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Karolína NovotnáKarolína Novotná
|
11 |
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.
|
16 |
2:29.65
|
|
|
162.00 |
24 |
|
Šárka HavranováŠárka Havranová
|
11 |
TJ Jiskra LitomyšlTJ Jiskra Litomyšl
|
24 |
2:31.11
|
|
|
149.00 |
25 |
|
Amálie PártlováAmálie Pártlová
|
11 |
AC Choceň, spolekAC Choceň, spolek
|
30 |
2:31.55
|
|
|
146.00 |
26 |
|
Anna SaláškováAnna Salášková
|
10 |
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.
|
32 |
2:31.75
|
|
|
144.00 |
27 |
|
Lucie VodrážkováLucie Vodrážková
|
10 |
AK SlatiňanyAK Slatiňany
|
35 |
2:32.03
|
|
|
142.00 |
28 |
|
Rozárie KollerováRozárie Kollerová
|
12 |
AC Choceň, spolekAC Choceň, spolek
|
26 |
2:32.05
|
|
|
141.00 |
29 |
|
Anežka ZandlerováAnežka Zandlerová
|
11 |
AC Choceň, spolekAC Choceň, spolek
|
36 |
2:32.65
|
|
|
137.00 |
30 |
|
Karla HornyákováKarla Hornyáková
|
11 |
AC Choceň, spolekAC Choceň, spolek
|
25 |
2:34.45
|
|
|
123.00 |
31 |
|
Anna DejdarováAnna Dejdarová
|
10 |
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.
|
23 |
2:34.74
|
|
|
120.00 |
32 |
|
Elena BlažkováElena Blažková
|
11 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s.Atletika Chrudim, z.s.
|
18 |
2:38.65
|
|
|
93.00 |
33 |
|
Ester PopilkováEster Popilková
|
10 |
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.
|
19 |
2:40.15
|
|
|
83.00 |
MS |
|
Nina BuryanováNina Buryanová
|
11 |
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.
|
|
2:40.45
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Natalia PavlatováNatalia Pavlatová
|
11 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s.Atletika Chrudim, z.s.
|
21 |
2:40.55
|
|
|
81.00 |
|
|
Dorota MachováDorota Machová
|
11 |
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.
|
5 |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barbora ZimováBarbora Zimová
|
11 |
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.
|
20 |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristýna PulicarováKristýna Pulicarová
|
11 |
AK SlatiňanyAK Slatiňany
|
31 |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bára SeverováBára Severová
|
12 |
TJ Jiskra LitomyšlTJ Jiskra Litomyšl
|
22 |
DNF
|
|
|
|