4. kolo OMD ml. žáků a žákyň sk. A
Plzeň (8. 9. 2021)skok vysoký - Ml. žáci
(st, 8.9.2021 - 16:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | Body | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jindřich KokoškaJindřich Kokoška
AK ŠKODA Plzeň A |
08 | 2 | PB 1.43 | o o xo o o o o o xo xo xxx | 11.00 | |||||||||||||
2 |
Miroslav ManMiroslav Man
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
09 | 3 | PB 1.37 | xo o o o o o o xo xxx | 9.00 | |||||||||||||
3 |
Petr PelnářPetr Pelnář
AK ŠKODA Plzeň A |
08 | 10 | 1.34 | o o o o o xo xo xxx | 8.00 | |||||||||||||
4 |
Hynek FrousHynek Frous
AK ŠKODA Plzeň A |
08 | 1 | PB 1.34 | o o o xxo xxo o xxo xxx | 7.00 | |||||||||||||
5 |
Tadeáš KalounerTadeáš Kalouner
Atletika Klatovy |
08 | 9 | 1.22 | o o o xxx | 6.00 | |||||||||||||
6 |
Matyáš VolekMatyáš Volek
AK ŠKODA Plzeň B |
09 | 6 | PB 1.22 | xo o o xxx | 5.00 | |||||||||||||
7 |
Tomáš KlimentTomáš Kliment
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
08 | 8 | 1.22 | xo xo xo xxx | 4.00 | |||||||||||||
8 |
Miroslav VeselýMiroslav Veselý
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
08 | 7 | 1.19 | o o - | 3.00 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Jakub NygrýnJakub Nygrýn
AK ŠKODA Plzeň A |
09 | 4 | PB 1.16 | o x- | 2.00 | |||||||||||||
Vítek PackanVítek Packan
AK ŠKODA Plzeň B |
09 | 5 | NM | xxx | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Ml. žákyně
(st, 8.9.2021 - 17:30) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | Body | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktorie VanžurováViktorie Vanžurová
AK ŠKODA Plzeň A |
09 | 9 | PB 1.29 | o xo xxo o xo xxo xxo xxx | 11.00 | |||||||||||||
2= |
Lucie StöckelmayerováLucie Stöckelmayerová
AK ŠKODA Plzeň A |
08 | 7 | PB 1.26 | - o xo o xo o xxx | 8.50 | |||||||||||||
2= |
Matylda HoudkováMatylda Houdková
AK ŠKODA Plzeň A |
09 | 13 | 1.26 | o o xo xo o o xxx | 8.50 | |||||||||||||
4 |
Sára SchmidtováSára Schmidtová
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
08 | 11 | PB 1.26 | o o o o o xo xxx | 7.00 | |||||||||||||
5 |
Rosalie GarbováRosalie Garbová
AKR Železná Ruda |
09 | 6 | PB 1.23 | xo o o o o xxx | 6.00 | |||||||||||||
6 |
Eliška DoubkováEliška Doubková
AK ŠKODA Plzeň B |
08 | 10 | 1.20 | - - o o xxx | 5.00 | |||||||||||||
7 |
Nicol SoukupováNicol Soukupová
AK ŠKODA Plzeň A |
08 | 5 | PB 1.17 | o xo o xxx | 4.00 | |||||||||||||
8 |
Eliška PivovarčíkováEliška Pivovarčíková
AK ŠKODA Plzeň A |
09 | 3 | PB 1.14 | xxo xo xxx | 3.00 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Šarlota BauerováŠarlota Bauerová
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
08 | 12 | 1.11 | o xxx | 2.00 | |||||||||||||
10 |
Emma TobiášováEmma Tobiášová
AKR Železná Ruda |
08 | 8 | 1.11 | xxo xxx | 1.00 | |||||||||||||
MS |
Hana PorubčanováHana Porubčanová
AK ŠKODA Plzeň C |
08 | 4 | PB 1.26 | o o o o o o xxx | ||||||||||||||
298 |
Nikol MusilováNikol Musilová
AK ŠKODA Plzeň B |
09 | 2 | NM | xxx | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |