Přebor Ústeckého kraje dorostu a staršího žactva
Praha - Strahov (13. 2. 2022)1500 m - Dorostenci
(ne, 13.2.2022 - 15:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Charles LinhartCharles Linhart | 06 | AK Bílina | 3 | PB 4:26.99 | |||||||||||||
2 | 7 | Tomáš HerinkTomáš Herink | 05 | AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Lo... | 7 | PB 4:35.13 | |||||||||||||
3 | 4 | Jaromír TichýJaromír Tichý | 05 | AK Most | 4 | PB 4:48.06 | |||||||||||||
4 | 6 | Martin BaxaMartin Baxa | 06 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 6 | 4:51.98 | |||||||||||||
5 | 9 | Ondřej ValoušekOndřej Valoušek | 06 | AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Lo... | 9 | 5:03.87 | |||||||||||||
6 | 8 | Daniel NovotnýDaniel Novotný | 05 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 8 | PB 5:19.40 | |||||||||||||
MS | 2 | Richard Hanzl RozkydálekRichard Hanzl Rozkydálek | 05 | PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. | 2 | PB 4:14.89 | |||||||||||||
MS | 1 | Martin HonlMartin Honl | 06 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 1 | PB 4:15.41 | |||||||||||||
MS | 10 | Jan ŽilinaJan Žilina | 06 | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 10 | 4:15.51 | |||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
1500 m - Žáci
(ne, 13.2.2022 - 15:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dan KačurDan Kačur | 07 | ASK Lovosice | 1 | 4:37.78 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | Petr GalaPetr Gala | 08 | ASK Lovosice | 4 | 4:52.23 | |||||||||||||
3 | Štěpán KnapíkŠtěpán Knapík | 08 | AK Bílina | 7 | 5:16.82 | ||||||||||||||
4 | 2 | Pavel BejčekPavel Bejček | 08 | AK Žatec | 2 | PB 5:23.92 | |||||||||||||
5 | 6 | Jonáš JelínekJonáš Jelínek | 07 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 6 | PB 5:50.06 | |||||||||||||
6 | 5 | Jakub JelínekJakub Jelínek | 07 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 5 | PB 6:00.21 | |||||||||||||
MS | 8 | Šimon FlekŠimon Flek | 07 | AC Domažlice, z. s. | 8 | 5:03.31 | |||||||||||||
MS | 10 | Dominik PešekDominik Pešek | 08 | Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Že... | 10 | PB 5:17.25 | |||||||||||||
MS | 9 | Oliver MullenOliver Mullen | 07 | ASK Dipoli z.s. | 9 | 5:46.55 | |||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
1500 m - Dorostenky
(ne, 13.2.2022 - 15:15) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Marie TejmlováMarie Tejmlová | 06 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 1 | 5:08.42 | |||||||||||||
2 | 5 | Anežka ProškováAnežka Prošková | 05 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 5 | PB 5:24.33 | |||||||||||||
3 | 4 | Kateřina ŠulíkováKateřina Šulíková | 05 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 4 | PB 5:45.31 | |||||||||||||
4 | 3 | Lucie BrožkováLucie Brožková | 05 | ASK Lovosice | 3 | 5:56.03 | |||||||||||||
5 | 6 | Ela KlášterkováEla Klášterková | 06 | AK Bílina | 6 | 6:19.70 | |||||||||||||
6 | 7 | Adéla NovotnáAdéla Novotná | 06 | AK Most | 7 | 6:57.82 | |||||||||||||
7 | 2 | Nikola SkálováNikola Skálová | 05 | ASK Lovosice | 2 | 7:11.93 | |||||||||||||
MS | 9 | Štěpánka HanušováŠtěpánka Hanušová | 05 | Atletika Klatovy | 9 | PB 5:10.43 | |||||||||||||
MS | 8 | Eliška DolejšíEliška Dolejší | 06 | PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. | 8 | 5:32.64 | |||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
1500 m - Žákyně
(ne, 13.2.2022 - 15:15) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Elena KutílkováElena Kutílková | 08 | ASK Lovosice | 3 | 5:30.55 | |||||||||||||
2 | 9 | Ema KučerováEma Kučerová | 07 | ASK Lovosice | 9 | 5:31.36 | |||||||||||||
3 | 8 | Kateřina HoškováKateřina Hošková | 08 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 8 | 5:54.04 | |||||||||||||
4 | 6 | Kristýna BudilováKristýna Budilová | 07 | AK Most | 6 | 6:38.81 | |||||||||||||
MS | 5 | Klára BittnerováKlára Bittnerová | 07 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 5 | 4:50.67 | |||||||||||||
MS | 1 | Lucie PernicováLucie Pernicová | 07 | AKR Železná Ruda | 1 | PB 4:51.35 | |||||||||||||
MS | 2 | Alexandra ŠtulířováAlexandra Štulířová | 09 | ASK Slavia Praha | 2 | PB 5:20.12 | |||||||||||||
MS | 4 | Valerie NěmcováValerie Němcová | 07 | Atletika Líbeznice, z.s. | 4 | PB 5:35.83 | |||||||||||||
MS | 7 | Michaela BuršíkováMichaela Buršíková | 08 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 7 | 5:54.62 | |||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |