1 |
Svoboda, Petr |
04 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
31,00 |
2 |
Kotrba, Vít |
03 |
TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov |
29,00 |
3 |
Hrušková, Denisa |
03 |
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
27,00 |
4 |
Husáková, Tereza |
01 |
SK Jeseniova |
24,00 |
5 |
Křížová, Barbora |
05 |
SK Jeseniova |
24,00 |
6 |
Všetička, Tomáš |
03 |
Atletika Klatovy |
22,00 |
7 |
Pokorný, Štěpán |
02 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
21,00 |
8 |
Poláková, Alexandra |
04 |
TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady |
21,00 |
9 |
Molíková, Pavla |
03 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
20,00 |
10 |
Brlica, Pavel |
93 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
20,00 |
11 |
Bešta, Jiří |
97 |
Atletika Klatovy |
20,00 |
12 |
Pivcová, Žaneta |
05 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
19,00 |
13 |
Koželuh, Vojtěch |
92 |
Atletika Klatovy |
18,00 |
14 |
Paták, Vojtěch |
02 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
18,00 |
15 |
Kabíček, Jan |
97 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
18,00 |
16 |
Koděrová, Hana |
02 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
18,00 |
17 |
Chroust, Vojtěch |
05 |
Atletika Klatovy |
18,00 |
18 |
Bakula, Marek |
96 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
18,00 |
19 |
Škrdleta, Jakub |
98 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
17,00 |
20 |
Neděla, Štěpán |
01 |
Atletika Vlašim, z.s. |
17,00 |
21 |
Cílková, Barbora |
04 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
17,00 |
22 |
Davídková, Markéta |
04 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
17,00 |
23 |
Moses, Eduard |
04 |
Atletika Vlašim, z.s. |
17,00 |
24 |
Vitovský, Radek |
81 |
TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov |
17,00 |
25 |
Kárníková, Anežka |
06 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
17,00 |
26 |
Grebeníčková, Jasmína |
06 |
SK Jeseniova |
16,00 |
27 |
Kaucká, Tereza |
05 |
SK Jeseniova |
16,00 |
28 |
Holoubek, Filip |
02 |
TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov |
16,00 |
29 |
Píchalová, Barbara |
02 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
16,00 |
30 |
Richterová, Agáta |
01 |
TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady |
16,00 |
31 |
Škrland, Ondřej |
02 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
15,00 |
32 |
Sudek, Adam |
02 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
15,00 |
33 |
Dvořáková, Aneta |
03 |
TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady |
15,00 |
34 |
Bešta, Lukáš |
94 |
Atletika Klatovy |
15,00 |
35 |
Hrabáková, Anna |
96 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
15,00 |
36 |
Horáček, Jan |
03 |
Atletika Vlašim, z.s. |
15,00 |
37 |
Špiroch, Jiří |
05 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
14,00 |
38 |
Bukáček, Jan |
84 |
Atletika Vlašim, z.s. |
14,00 |
39 |
Kollár, Marina |
04 |
TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady |
14,00 |
40 |
Žohová, Kateřina |
01 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
13,50 |
41 |
Machalcová, Kateřina |
00 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
13,00 |
42 |
Toman, Václav |
82 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
13,00 |
43 |
Hallerová, Veronika |
05 |
SK Jeseniova |
13,00 |
44 |
Palečková, Eliška Libuše |
05 |
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
12,00 |
45 |
Tůma, Luboš |
96 |
Atletika Klatovy |
12,00 |
46 |
Marvan, Marek |
02 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
12,00 |
47 |
Opichalová, Hana |
04 |
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
12,00 |
48 |
Kršková, Kateřina |
97 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
12,00 |
49 |
Peřich, Marek |
98 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
12,00 |
50 |
Vaněk, Martin |
99 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
11,00 |
51 |
Toul, Filip |
07 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
11,00 |
52 |
Doležalová, Lada |
99 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
11,00 |
53 |
Havelková, Kristina |
08 |
SK Jeseniova |
11,00 |
54 |
Daňová, Kristína |
89 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
11,00 |
55 |
Kůtová, Kamila |
02 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
11,00 |
56 |
Kubec, David |
03 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
11,00 |
57 |
Brůha, Václav |
00 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
11,00 |
58 |
Šantínová, Denisa |
00 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
11,00 |
59 |
Buřičová, Pavla |
01 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
11,00 |
60 |
Piklová, Veronika |
01 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
11,00 |
61 |
Kuboušková, Simona |
04 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
11,00 |
62 |
Vincenc, Tomáš |
04 |
TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov |
11,00 |
63 |
Veselý, Pavel |
80 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
11,00 |
64 |
Podzemský, Václav |
85 |
TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov |
11,00 |
65 |
Volf, Marek |
73 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
11,00 |
66 |
Franklová, Alžběta |
05 |
SK Jeseniova |
11,00 |
67 |
Fleisig, Jonáš |
06 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
11,00 |
68 |
Reichová, Anna |
07 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
11,00 |
69 |
Böhmová, Stella |
05 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
10,00 |
70 |
Burda, Jiří |
67 |
TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov |
10,00 |
71 |
Dvořák, Jan |
82 |
TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov |
10,00 |
72 |
Novotný, Miroslav |
93 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
10,00 |
73 |
Šmídl, Vilém |
05 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
10,00 |
74 |
Borová, Anna |
05 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
10,00 |
75 |
Hostička, Kajetán |
05 |
Atletika Vlašim, z.s. |
10,00 |
76 |
Procházka, Jiří |
96 |
Atletika Klatovy |
9,00 |
77 |
Skala, Kryštof |
05 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
9,00 |
78 |
Marušová, Kateřina |
04 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
9,00 |
79 |
Švajner, Vojtěch |
04 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
9,00 |
80 |
Königsmarková, Justýna |
03 |
SK Jeseniova |
9,00 |
81 |
Auředníková, Barbora |
01 |
TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady |
9,00 |
82 |
Moses, Oto |
01 |
Atletika Vlašim, z.s. |
9,00 |
83 |
Mittelbach, David |
02 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
9,00 |
84 |
Podolský, Lukáš |
95 |
TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov |
9,00 |
85 |
Krutilová, Nicole |
07 |
SK Jeseniova |
9,00 |
86 |
Kovanda, Jiří |
46 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
9,00 |
87 |
Jaroušková, Aneta |
06 |
SK Jeseniova |
9,00 |
88 |
Králová, Anežka |
06 |
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
8,00 |
89 |
Košátková, Adéla |
06 |
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
8,00 |
90 |
Marušová, Linda |
06 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
8,00 |
91 |
Mrázová, Julie |
06 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
8,00 |
92 |
Janošíková, Eva |
05 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
8,00 |
93 |
Kyselá, Barbora |
08 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
8,00 |
94 |
Vít, Jindřich |
90 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
8,00 |
95 |
Jarolím, Michal |
89 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
8,00 |
96 |
Kvasničková, Alena |
02 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
8,00 |
97 |
Andrlová, Eliška |
02 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
8,00 |
98 |
Kulhánek, Martin |
00 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
8,00 |
99 |
Černý, Michal |
97 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
8,00 |
100 |
Havlová, Eliška |
01 |
TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady |
8,00 |
101 |
Kučera, Petr |
90 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
8,00 |
102 |
Veverková, Dorota |
05 |
SK Jeseniova |
8,00 |
103 |
Bačák, Tomáš |
01 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
8,00 |
104 |
Kolací, Kateřina |
06 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
7,50 |
105 |
Panovská, Alena |
99 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
7,50 |
106 |
Daněk, Adam |
05 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
7,00 |
107 |
Čechura, Daniel |
05 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
7,00 |
108 |
Mikešová, Michaela |
05 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
7,00 |
109 |
Novotná, Eliška |
00 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
7,00 |
110 |
Pážíková, Pavlína |
02 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
7,00 |
111 |
Krbcová, Lucie |
03 |
SK Jeseniova |
7,00 |
112 |
Kocová, Veronika |
92 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
7,00 |
113 |
Dvořák, Daniel |
97 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
7,00 |
114 |
Budil, Roman |
97 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
7,00 |
115 |
Matulková, Veronika |
95 |
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
7,00 |
116 |
Baronová, Lenka |
82 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
7,00 |
117 |
Flašar, Jan |
86 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
7,00 |
118 |
Krimláková, Eliška |
05 |
SK Jeseniova |
7,00 |
119 |
Honl, Martin |
06 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
7,00 |
120 |
Štanclová, Tereza |
07 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
7,00 |
121 |
Noasová, Sára |
05 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
6,00 |
122 |
Ulbrichová, Lucie |
05 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
6,00 |
123 |
Plačková, Linda |
08 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
6,00 |
124 |
Kůsová, Lenka |
77 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
6,00 |
125 |
Carda, Martin |
95 |
TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov |
6,00 |
126 |
Procházka, Aleš |
93 |
Atletika Klatovy |
6,00 |
127 |
Zuzánek, Jan |
04 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
6,00 |
128 |
Vacek, Lukáš |
05 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
6,00 |
129 |
Beránková, Aneta |
05 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
6,00 |
130 |
Šabata, Matěj |
03 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
6,00 |
131 |
Budil, Jakub |
02 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
6,00 |
132 |
Kršová, Tereza |
01 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
6,00 |
133 |
Varyš, Petr |
98 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
6,00 |
134 |
Šíba, Štěpán |
04 |
Atletika Vlašim, z.s. |
6,00 |
135 |
Daniel, Dominik |
03 |
Atletika Klatovy |
6,00 |
136 |
Švábková, Michaela |
06 |
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
6,00 |
137 |
Lobovská, Ludmila |
06 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
6,00 |
138 |
Loskotová, Lucie |
05 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
5,00 |
139 |
Havel, David |
98 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
5,00 |
140 |
Poslušná, Dita |
99 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
5,00 |
141 |
Sedlák, Michal |
04 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
5,00 |
142 |
Zíma, Tadeáš |
06 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
5,00 |
143 |
Maršálková, Kateřina |
00 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
5,00 |
144 |
Suchomelová, Anna |
02 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
5,00 |
145 |
Rajmon, Jan |
04 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
5,00 |
146 |
Holub, Radek |
03 |
Atletika Klatovy |
5,00 |
147 |
Vobecký, Antonín |
95 |
Atletika Vlašim, z.s. |
5,00 |
148 |
Zápotocký, Roman |
79 |
Atletika Vlašim, z.s. |
5,00 |
149 |
Suchomel, Petr |
67 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
5,00 |
150 |
Piklová, Anna |
07 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
5,00 |
151 |
Janošíková, Marie |
07 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
5,00 |
152 |
Čápová, Tereza |
07 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
4,50 |
153 |
Kollár, Stella |
06 |
TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady |
4,00 |
154 |
Kyselicová, Ema |
06 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
4,00 |
155 |
Hrušková, Kristýna |
05 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
4,00 |
156 |
Kučerová, Eliška |
05 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
4,00 |
157 |
Všetička, Martin |
03 |
Atletika Klatovy |
4,00 |
158 |
Schejbal, Adam |
04 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
4,00 |
159 |
Macán, Jakub |
05 |
Atletika Klatovy |
4,00 |
160 |
Havlová, Aneta |
04 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
4,00 |
161 |
Kohout, Ondřej |
01 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
4,00 |
162 |
Černá, Kateřina |
05 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
4,00 |
163 |
Šamalíková, Agáta |
04 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
4,00 |
164 |
Vobořilová, Monika |
98 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
4,00 |
165 |
Votava, Vladimír |
99 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
4,00 |
166 |
Lišková, Markéta |
97 |
SK Jeseniova |
4,00 |
167 |
Dobášová, Eva |
08 |
TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady |
4,00 |
168 |
Kotalíková, Julie |
02 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
3,50 |
169 |
Jůza, Šimon |
03 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
3,00 |
170 |
Patočková, Michaela |
00 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
3,00 |
171 |
Jindrová, Eliška |
01 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
3,00 |
172 |
Maršálková, Eliška |
01 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
3,00 |
173 |
Pučelíková, Anna |
03 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
3,00 |
174 |
Soukup, Oliver |
06 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
3,00 |
175 |
Paverová, Kateřina |
05 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
3,00 |
176 |
Machotka, Jan |
07 |
TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov |
3,00 |
177 |
Fischbachová, Petra |
07 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
3,00 |
178 |
Jirotka, Jan |
88 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
3,00 |
179 |
Kofroňová, Erika |
99 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
3,00 |
180 |
Slavíková, Anna Marie |
04 |
SK Jeseniova |
2,50 |
181 |
Skuček, Jakub |
05 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
2,00 |
182 |
Kotvald, Pavel |
04 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
2,00 |
183 |
Kubala, Mikuláš |
04 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
2,00 |
184 |
Gribbin, Daniel |
03 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
2,00 |
185 |
Ulbrichová, Klára |
07 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
2,00 |
186 |
Šestáková, Tereza |
05 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
2,00 |
187 |
Smetana, Jakub |
04 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
2,00 |
188 |
Černá, Michaela |
99 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
2,00 |
189 |
Pospíchalová, Amálie |
05 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
2,00 |
190 |
Hrdina, Tomáš |
99 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
1,00 |
191 |
Mikula, Martin |
98 |
Atletika Vlašim, z.s. |
1,00 |
192 |
Volf, Marek |
07 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
1,00 |
193 |
Kűmmelová, Agáta |
05 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
1,00 |
194 |
Gregorová, Adéla |
07 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
1,00 |
195 |
Seung Han, Hwan |
94 |
Atletika Vlašim, z.s. |
1,00 |
196 |
Kubelka, Vojtěch |
89 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
1,00 |
197 |
Pikl, David |
04 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
1,00 |
198 |
Beránková, Anna |
05 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
1,00 |