Baráž o postup do II. ligy mužů a žen v Čechách
Chrudim (28. 9. 2022)skok vysoký - Muži
(st, 28.9.2022 - 11:30) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | 1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70 1,73 1,76 1,79 1,82 1,84 1,86 1,88 1,90 | Body | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexis KimbembeAlexis Kimbembe
TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... |
04 | 13 | 1.79 | - - - - o xxo xxo xxo xxx | 11.00 | |||||||||||||
2 |
Kristian BehenskýKristian Behenský
ASK Dipoli z.s. |
06 | 12 | 1.76 | - o - xo o xo xo xxx | 9.00 | |||||||||||||
3 |
Sebastien FormanSebastien Forman
Sportovní klub ZŠ Jablonné ... |
07 | 8 | PB 1.76 | - - - o o o xxo xxx | 8.00 | |||||||||||||
4 |
Rostislav GroulíkRostislav Groulík
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
06 | 10 | 1.73 | - - - o - xxo xxx | 7.00 | |||||||||||||
5 |
Jakub JunekJakub Junek
ASK Dipoli z.s. |
97 | 7 | 1.70 | - o xo o xo xxx | 6.00 | |||||||||||||
6 |
Mikuláš ValoMikuláš Valo
SK Aktis Praha z.s. |
00 | 5 | SB 1.65 | - o o o xxx | 5.00 | |||||||||||||
7 |
Jan JirovecJan Jirovec
ŠAK Chodov, z. s. |
89 | 9 | 1.65 | o o o xo xxx | 4.00 | |||||||||||||
8 |
Jakub ValoJakub Valo
SK Aktis Praha z.s. |
03 | 6 | 1.65 | - o xo xxo xxx | 3.00 | |||||||||||||
9 | 140 |
Ondřej SoučekOndřej Souček
TJ MARATONSTAV ÚPICE z.s. |
06 | 2 | PB 1.60 | o o xo xxx | 2.00 | ||||||||||||
10 |
Tomáš BeranTomáš Beran
Sportovní klub ZŠ Jablonné ... |
08 | 4 | PB 1.60 | o o xxo x- | 1.00 | |||||||||||||
11 |
Vojta FrantaVojta Franta
ASK Dipoli z.s. |
03 | 1 | SB 1.55 | o o xxx | ||||||||||||||
Matěj ZrnaMatěj Zrna
ASK Dipoli z.s. |
07 | 3 | NM | xxx | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Ženy
(st, 28.9.2022 - 13:15) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,53 1,56 1,59 1,61 1,65 1,68 | Body | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah VápeníkováSarah Vápeníková
Atletika Klatovy |
04 | 11 | 1.59 | - - o o o xo xxo xxo xx- | 11.00 | |||||||||||||
2 |
Veronika MatouškováVeronika Matoušková
Atletika Klatovy |
90 | 1 | SB 1.56 | - - o o o xo xo x- | 9.00 | |||||||||||||
3 |
Adéla ChválováAdéla Chválová
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, ... |
06 | 13 | 1.53 | - - - o o o xxx | 8.00 | |||||||||||||
4= |
Lenka BurešováLenka Burešová
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
05 | 10 | 1.53 | - o - o xo o xxx | 6.50 | |||||||||||||
4= |
Klára ZbožínkováKlára Zbožínková
ASK Dipoli z.s. |
06 | 12 | 1.53 | - - o o xo o xxx | 6.50 | |||||||||||||
6= |
Karolína CimflováKarolína Cimflová
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... |
06 | 9 | PB 1.53 | o o o xxo o o xxx | 4.50 | |||||||||||||
6= |
Barbora LánskáBarbora Lánská
SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. |
02 | 14 | 1.53 | - - - xxo o o xxx | 4.50 | |||||||||||||
8 |
Annika KopfsteinováAnnika Kopfsteinová
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
05 | 6 | SB 1.50 | o o o xxo xo xxx | 3.00 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Amálie LorenzováAmálie Lorenzová
AC Česká Lípa |
06 | 15 | 1.45 | - - xxo xo xxx | 2.00 | |||||||||||||
10 |
Tereza ŠefrováTereza Šefrová
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
04 | 7 | 1.40 | o o o xxx | 1.00 | |||||||||||||
11 |
Eliška ZhorelováEliška Zhorelová
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... |
07 | 5 | 1.40 | o o xxo xxx | ||||||||||||||
12= |
Karolína StejskalováKarolína Stejskalová
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
05 | 8 | 1.35 | o o xxx | ||||||||||||||
12= |
Anna JenčkováAnna Jenčková
SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. |
06 | 4 | 1.35 | o o xxx | ||||||||||||||
14 |
Karolína AustováKarolína Austová
SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. |
06 | 2 | PB 1.35 | o xxo xxx | ||||||||||||||
15 |
Clara D´AmbroscaClara D´Ambrosca
SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. |
06 | 3 | 1.30 | o xxx | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 15 závodníků |