1 |
27 |
Robert ChrudinaRobert Chrudina
|
73 |
StěbořiceStěbořice
|
|
36:34.72
|
|
|
2 |
31 |
Jan HlavatíkJan Hlavatík
|
85 |
Frýdek-MístekFrýdek-Místek
|
|
36:53.65
|
|
|
3 |
9 |
Krystian ZahrajKrystian Zahraj
|
88 |
TJ Slezan Frýdek-MístekTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek
|
|
37:05.87
|
|
|
4 |
15 |
Vladan ŠindelekVladan Šindelek
|
67 |
PržnoPržno
|
|
37:52.45
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
Filip AusteraFilip Austera
|
04 |
TJ Jäkl KarvináTJ Jäkl Karviná
|
|
37:58.14
|
|
|
6 |
19 |
Jan VojtekJan Vojtek
|
86 |
ČeladnáČeladná
|
|
38:57.98
|
|
|
7 |
4 |
Pavel MališPavel Mališ
|
78 |
TJ Slezan Frýdek-MístekTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek
|
|
39:23.67
|
|
|
8 |
11 |
Stanislav SiudaStanislav Siuda
|
89 |
BK SAK KarvináBK SAK Karviná
|
|
39:44.20
|
|
|
9 |
16 |
Daniel ŠindelekDaniel Šindelek
|
65 |
MK Seitl OstravaMK Seitl Ostrava
|
|
40:02.38
|
|
|
10 |
22 |
Petr KučírekPetr Kučírek
|
58 |
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
|
|
40:06.08
|
|
|
11 |
20 |
Jan Adam TaranaJan Adam Tarana
|
99 |
TJ Jäkl KarvináTJ Jäkl Karviná
|
|
40:21.66
|
|
|
12 |
18 |
Rostislav TrávníčekRostislav Trávníček
|
68 |
Frýdek-MístekFrýdek-Místek
|
|
40:40.07
|
|
|
13 |
21 |
Vojtěch KučírekVojtěch Kučírek
|
93 |
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
|
|
41:56.97
|
|
|
14 |
8 |
Daniel KaletaDaniel Kaleta
|
82 |
HrádekHrádek
|
|
41:59.58
|
|
|
15 |
28 |
Jan KusznírJan Kusznír
|
87 |
OstravaOstrava
|
|
44:06.70
|
|
|
16 |
17 |
Milan ZábranskýMilan Zábranský
|
86 |
Frýdek-MístekFrýdek-Místek
|
|
44:19.13
|
|
|
17 |
12 |
Martin NovákMartin Novák
|
79 |
TJ Slezan Frýdek-MístekTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek
|
|
44:37.47
|
|
|
18 |
7 |
Roman SlowioczekRoman Slowioczek
|
59 |
MK Seitl OstravaMK Seitl Ostrava
|
|
44:38.86
|
|
|
19 |
6 |
Vladislav MartynekVladislav Martynek
|
59 |
Ski MostySki Mosty
|
|
44:56.73
|
|
|
20 |
2 |
Jaroslav KondelJaroslav Kondel
|
58 |
BK SAK KarvináBK SAK Karviná
|
|
45:24.80
|
|
|
21 |
26 |
René KönigRené König
|
73 |
StaříčStaříč
|
|
45:39.50
|
|
|
22 |
5 |
Tomáš ErnstTomáš Ernst
|
73 |
1. Běžecký Jablunkov1. Běžecký Jablunkov
|
|
46:02.54
|
|
|
23 |
25 |
Roman MíčekRoman Míček
|
72 |
Frýdek-MístekFrýdek-Místek
|
|
47:07.06
|
|
|
24 |
30 |
David BelejDavid Belej
|
81 |
TJ Slezan Frýdek-MístekTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek
|
|
47:41.45
|
|
|
25 |
24 |
Ondřej PodešvaOndřej Podešva
|
94 |
MalenoviceMalenovice
|
|
50:31.54
|
|
|
26 |
13 |
Jaroslav VernarskýJaroslav Vernarský
|
67 |
Pepa TeamPepa Team
|
|
52:36.44
|
|
|
27 |
14 |
Bohumír NajdekBohumír Najdek
|
55 |
Racing OlešnáRacing Olešná
|
|
53:02.98
|
|
|
28 |
23 |
Erik LýsekErik Lýsek
|
88 |
Frýdek-MístekFrýdek-Místek
|
|
55:15.71
|
|
|
29 |
29 |
František VyzinaFrantišek Vyzina
|
61 |
TJ Slezan Frýdek-MístekTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek
|
|
60:31.45
|
|
|
30 |
10 |
Miloslav SehnalíkMiloslav Sehnalík
|
55 |
LučinaLučina
|
|
63:09.45
|
|
|
31 |
3 |
Zdeněk MartinákZdeněk Martinák
|
60 |
TJ Slezan Frýdek-MístekTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek
|
|
63:25.43
|
|
|