2. veřejné závody PAS
Praha (9. 5. 2007)1000 m - Muži (Běh)
Běh 1 (st, 9.5.2007) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Václav JanoušekVáclav Janoušek | 85 | SK Spartak Praha 4 | 2:30.56 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jan RusJan Rus | 85 | AK Chemopetrol Litvínov | 2:31.80 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Adam KoubaAdam Kouba | 87 | AK Most | 2:33.11 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jaromír OdvárkaJaromír Odvárka | 82 | ASK Slavia Praha | 2:34.28 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jan ValášekJan Valášek | 88 | SK Spartak Praha 4 | 2:36.04 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Jan CihlářJan Cihlář | 70 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 2:36.65 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Martin TipkaMartin Tipka | 85 | TJ KOH-I-NOOR Č.Budějovice | 2:37.41 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Jindřich ProcházkaJindřich Procházka | 74 | ASK Slavia Praha | 2:40.64 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Luděk CiglerLuděk Cigler | 83 | AC Kovošrot Praha | 2:40.81 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Ondřej HybskýOndřej Hybský | 83 | Hvězda SKP Pardubice | 2:42.16 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Dalibor SlovákDalibor Slovák | 84 | PSK Olymp Praha | 2:44.51 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Jiří LokšanJiří Lokšan | 88 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. | 2:44.97 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Jiří KabelkaJiří Kabelka | 77 | Sokol Král.Vinohrady Praha | 2:45.82 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Jan JežekJan Ježek | 85 | AC Kovošrot Praha | 2:51.78 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 14 závodníků |
Běh 2 (st, 9.5.2007) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin SrpMartin Srp | 89 | SK Aktis Praha | 2:58.28 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Petr BouzekPetr Bouzek | 89 | ASK Slavia Praha | 2:58.40 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Jan ProcházkaJan Procházka | 90 | ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha | 3:00.52 | |||||||||||||||
4 | David KocíkDavid Kocík | 90 | SK Aktis Praha | 3:01.31 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Pavel ChloupekPavel Chloupek | 87 | PSK Olymp Praha | 3:07.00 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Tomáš LoužnýTomáš Loužný | 91 | SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha | 3:09.46 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Tomáš KovandaTomáš Kovanda | 90 | SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha | 3:09.89 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Petr ValentaPetr Valenta | 92 | ASK Slavia Praha | 3:14.89 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Martin ČervMartin Červ | 75 | SK ULTIMA K.LAP TEAM Praha | 3:16.34 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Miroslav PazderaMiroslav Pazdera | 89 | SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha | 3:17.48 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Jan UrbánekJan Urbánek | 92 | ASK Slavia Praha | 3:17.77 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Lukáš KrálLukáš Král | 92 | ASK Slavia Praha | 3:18.60 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Jakub KopeckýJakub Kopecký | 93 | ASK Slavia Praha | 3:26.13 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 13 závodníků |
1000 m - Ženy
(st, 9.5.2007) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petra LepičováPetra Lepičová | 82 | TJ Slavoj Pacov | 3:02.56 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Petra SpurnáPetra Spurná | 89 | USK Praha | 3:04.87 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Anna DrobnáAnna Drobná | 88 | PSK Olymp Praha | 3:05.41 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Anežka KoubkováAnežka Koubková | 90 | SK Spartak Praha 4 | 3:05.71 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Iva PechováIva Pechová | 86 | SK Spartak Praha 4 | 3:08.77 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Petra DupalováPetra Dupalová | 87 | A. C. Sparta Praha | 3:14.53 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Tereza MünchováTereza Münchová | 86 | SK Spartak Praha 4 | 3:15.39 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Tereza KubíčkováTereza Kubíčková | 90 | SK Aktis Praha | 3:16.34 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Andrea HrabětováAndrea Hrabětová | 88 | A. C. Sparta Praha | 3:25.19 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Barbora PainováBarbora Painová | 91 | PSK Olymp Praha | 3:29.64 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Pavla VoborníkováPavla Voborníková | 86 | PSK Olymp Praha | 3:55.29 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |