Přebor Prahy žactva
Praha - Strahov (19. 1. 2003)skok daleký - Žáci
(ne, 19.1.2003) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ondřej ZelinkaOndřej Zelinka
SK Spartak Praha 4 |
88 | 5.56 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Tomáš BartošTomáš Bartoš
PSK Olymp Praha |
88 | 5.55 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Jan NovýJan Nový
ASK Slávia Praha |
88 | 5.54 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Michal NěmecMichal Němec
TJ Sokol Stodůlky Praha |
88 | 5.25 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Tomáš JoklTomáš Jokl
AŠK Mazurská-Bohnice Praha |
88 | 5.24 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Jakub ChrudimskýJakub Chrudimský
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
88 | 5.24 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
David ŠpejchlíkDavid Špejchlík
AC Kovošrot Praha |
88 | 5.13 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Jakub ŠevčíkJakub Ševčík
SK Kotlářka Praha |
89 | 4.95 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Martin NeumanMartin Neuman
USK Praha |
88 | 4.54 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Tomáš KrupkaTomáš Krupka
ASK Slávia Praha |
89 | 4.39 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Martin ČernýMartin Černý
USK Praha |
89 | 4.01 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Jan KračmerJan Kračmer
ASK Slávia Praha |
89 | 3.71 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Martin JanůMartin Janů
Sokol Král.Vinohrady Praha |
90 | 3.56 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Pavel TýblPavel Týbl
PSK Olymp Praha |
89 | 3.42 | ||||||||||||||||
Petr HornPetr Horn
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
89 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Tadeáš ČernýTadeáš Černý
USK Praha |
88 | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |
skok daleký - Žákyně
(ne, 19.1.2003) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simona HavelkováSimona Havelková
SK DVOJKA Praha |
89 | 4.89 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Barbora MerclováBarbora Merclová
SK Aktis Praha |
89 | 4.64 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Martina BakičováMartina Bakičová
ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha 9 |
89 | 4.63 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Barbora DorazilováBarbora Dorazilová
SK DVOJKA Praha |
92 | 4.63 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Monika ČečákováMonika Čečáková
SK DVOJKA Praha |
89 | 4.58 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Adéla StrouhalováAdéla Strouhalová
AŠK Mazurská-Bohnice Praha |
88 | 4.54 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Martina AndršováMartina Andršová
Radotínský sport.klub Praha |
90 | 4.45 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Adéla TejralováAdéla Tejralová
TJ Sokol Stodůlky Praha |
88 | 4.39 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Veronika SládkováVeronika Sládková
AŠK Mazurská-Bohnice Praha |
88 | 4.32 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Vendula KubešováVendula Kubešová
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
89 | 4.31 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Jana BranišováJana Branišová
PSK Olymp Praha |
89 | 4.30 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Tereza ZapletalováTereza Zapletalová
AC Kovošrot Praha |
89 | 4.24 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Tereza HolešovskáTereza Holešovská
A.C. Sparta Praha |
89 | 4.06 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Tina HvízdalováTina Hvízdalová
SK Spartak Praha 4 |
88 | 4.03 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Barbora LandováBarbora Landová
AŠK Mazurská-Bohnice Praha |
89 | 4.01 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Petra MatějkováPetra Matějková
PSK Olymp Praha |
88 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Lenka HniličkováLenka Hniličková
AC Kovošrot Praha |
88 | 3.96 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Marie BurdováMarie Burdová
ASK Slávia Praha |
88 | 3.93 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Veronika SamkováVeronika Samková
AC Kovošrot Praha |
88 | 3.88 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Hana HaláškováHana Halášková
PSK Olymp Praha |
90 | 3.88 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Sára FritzováSára Fritzová
Sokol Král.Vinohrady Praha |
90 | 3.78 | ||||||||||||||||
Kristýna ChmelíkováKristýna Chmelíková
ASK Slávia Praha |
88 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 22 závodníků |