Finále Corny Středoškolského poháru
Břeclav (12. 10. 2007)skok daleký - Junioři
(pá, 12.10.2007) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jiří KoukalJiří Koukal
Jílová Brno |
88 | 6.61 | 723 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Petr VaněkPetr Vaněk
SŠT Opava |
89 | 6.57 | 713 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Libor HudeczekLibor Hudeczek
G Opava |
89 | 6.46 | 688 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Ondřej StolínOndřej Stolín
G Jihlava |
88 | 6.42 | 679 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Lukáš VražinaLukáš Vražina
G Břeclav |
91 | 6.39 | 673 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Tomáš NevtípilTomáš Nevtípil
MRG Olomouc |
90 | 6.39 | 673 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Lukáš KuncLukáš Kunc
SŠT Opava |
91 | 6.18 | 626 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Adam ČinčuraAdam Činčura
SPŠ Tábor |
88 | 6.14 | 617 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Martin DoušaMartin Douša
SŠPST Chrudim |
88 | 6.10 | 608 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Václav ZichVáclav Zich
SPŠ Loket |
90 | 6.10 | 608 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Tomáš PetrTomáš Petr
Jílová Brno |
89 | 6.04 | 595 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Marek ČarnýMarek Čarný
G Opava |
91 | 6.04 | 595 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Luboš MachtLuboš Macht
SOŠ Horšovský Týn |
91 | 6.00 | 587 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Jan KremínJan Kremín
G Jihlava |
88 | 5.99 | 584 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Václav BarákVáclav Barák
SPŠSE Liberec |
90 | 5.96 | 578 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Daniel HradilDaniel Hradil
SPŠe Praha |
91 | 5.94 | 574 | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Alexandr HermanAlexandr Herman
G Břeclav |
91 | 5.88 | 561 | |||||||||||||||
18 |
Pavel StuchlýPavel Stuchlý
SOU Mladá Boleslav |
90 | 5.80 | 544 | |||||||||||||||
19 |
Petr UrbanPetr Urban
SPŠ Tábor |
90 | 5.76 | 535 | |||||||||||||||
20 |
Ondřej KováčOndřej Kováč
MRG Olomouc |
90 | 5.74 | 531 | |||||||||||||||
21 |
Michal BrožMichal Brož
SPŠSE Liberec |
92 | 5.69 | 521 | |||||||||||||||
22 |
Jakub SeidlJakub Seidl
SPŠ Loket |
92 | 5.59 | 500 | |||||||||||||||
23 |
Jan SommerschuhJan Sommerschuh
G Litoměřice |
90 | 5.59 | 500 | |||||||||||||||
24 |
Tomáš VaněkTomáš Vaněk
SŠPST Chrudim |
90 | 5.55 | 492 | |||||||||||||||
25 |
Lukáš KouckýLukáš Koucký
VOŠ a SPŠ Jičín |
89 | 5.52 | 485 | |||||||||||||||
26 |
Vladimír KroupaVladimír Kroupa
SPŠ Otrokovice |
5.48 | 477 | ||||||||||||||||
27 |
Pavel GrudaPavel Gruda
SPŠe Praha |
91 | 5.48 | 477 | |||||||||||||||
28 |
Kamil HradeckýKamil Hradecký
SOŠ Horšovský Týn |
91 | 5.46 | 473 | |||||||||||||||
29 |
Josef PečenkaJosef Pečenka
SOU Mladá Boleslav |
89 | 5.44 | 469 | |||||||||||||||
30 |
Jakub SlavíkJakub Slavík
VOŠ a SPŠ Jičín |
89 | 5.32 | 445 | |||||||||||||||
31 |
Dan OndruchDan Ondruch
SPŠ Otrokovice |
5.08 | 398 | ||||||||||||||||
32 |
Marek HýřMarek Hýř
G Litoměřice |
89 | 4.98 | 378 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 32 závodníků |
skok daleký - Juniorky
(pá, 12.10.2007) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucie OndraschkováLucie Ondraschková
G Opava |
89 | 5.62 | 735 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Martina TamchynováMartina Tamchynová
G Pardubice |
90 | 5.42 | 677 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Lucie UhlířováLucie Uhlířová
G Nový Jičín |
90 | 5.27 | 634 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Lucie DoležalováLucie Doležalová
G Přerov |
91 | 5.04 | 570 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Anna BrůžkováAnna Brůžková
G Praha |
89 | 4.83 | 514 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Vladimíra ČapkováVladimíra Čapková
G a SOŠPg Čáslav |
91 | 4.80 | 506 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Martina PappováMartina Pappová
G Břeclav |
91 | 4.79 | 503 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Klára KolínkováKlára Kolínková
G Šumperk |
90 | 4.78 | 500 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Klára MarkvartováKlára Markvartová
G Tábor |
88 | 4.74 | 490 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Eva SoučkováEva Součková
G Trutnov |
89 | 4.74 | 490 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Lenka PolakovičováLenka Polakovičová
G Česká Lípa |
89 | 4.72 | 485 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Iva MaškováIva Mašková
G Cheb |
90 | 4.72 | 485 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Zuzana ŠtáhlováZuzana Štáhlová
G Břeclav |
92 | 4.69 | 477 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Jana SvobodováJana Svobodová
G Otrokovice |
91 | 4.68 | 474 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Miroslava VinklerováMiroslava Vinklerová
G Šumperk |
89 | 4.67 | 472 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Martina SedlaříkováMartina Sedlaříková
G a SOŠPg Čáslav |
89 | 4.66 | 469 | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Lucie KalouskováLucie Kalousková
G Česká Lípa |
92 | 4.63 | 461 | |||||||||||||||
18 |
Kateřina VágnerováKateřina Vágnerová
G Trutnov |
89 | 4.62 | 459 | |||||||||||||||
19 |
Nikol KramolišováNikol Kramolišová
G Nový Jičín |
92 | 4.61 | 456 | |||||||||||||||
20 |
Jana DaňkováJana Daňková
G Ústí nad Labem |
88 | 4.58 | 448 | |||||||||||||||
21 |
Martina TejneckáMartina Tejnecká
G Pardubice |
91 | 4.58 | 448 | |||||||||||||||
22 |
Martina PechočiakováMartina Pechočiaková
G Cheb |
91 | 4.55 | 441 | |||||||||||||||
23 |
Tereza JeřábkováTereza Jeřábková
G Jihlava |
90 | 4.53 | 436 | |||||||||||||||
24 |
Kateřina MichálkováKateřina Michálková
G Tábor |
91 | 4.51 | 431 | |||||||||||||||
25 |
Tereza BerkováTereza Berková
G Ústí nad Labem |
88 | 4.51 | 431 | |||||||||||||||
26 |
Jana KřížkováJana Křížková
SŠZP Klatovy |
89 | 4.37 | 396 | |||||||||||||||
27 |
Martina OrlíkováMartina Orlíková
G Opava |
90 | 4.37 | 396 | |||||||||||||||
28 |
Kateřina PecováKateřina Pecová
G Přerov |
90 | 4.31 | 381 | |||||||||||||||
29 |
Jana PlačkováJana Plačková
G Otrokovice |
90 | 4.29 | 376 | |||||||||||||||
30 |
Markéta KučerováMarkéta Kučerová
G Praha |
88 | 4.29 | 376 | |||||||||||||||
31 |
Šárka FránováŠárka Fránová
SŠZP Klatovy |
90 | 4.20 | 355 | |||||||||||||||
Tereza JelínkováTereza Jelínková
G Jihlava |
91 | NM | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 32 závodníků |