Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska žactva
Bratislava (25. 1. 2003)800 m - Žáci (Běh)
Běh 1 (so, 25.1.2003) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petr ŠIROKÝPetr ŠIROKÝ | 88 | AK Hodonín | 2:09.99 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Roman RUDOLECKÝRoman RUDOLECKÝ | 88 | BYAC Brno | 2:11.54 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Jan KUFAJan KUFA | 88 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2:12.34 | |||||||||||||||
4 | David JANŠTADavid JANŠTA | 88 | AK Zlín | 2:12.92 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Václav STACHVáclav STACH | 88 | AK SSK Vítkovice | 2:14.14 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Michal VARCHOLÁKMichal VARCHOLÁK | 88 | AK SSK Vítkovice | 2:15.17 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Tomáš MILERTomáš MILER | 88 | AK Kyjov | 2:22.69 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Radim MAŘÁDEKRadim MAŘÁDEK | 88 | Sokol Opava | 2:25.16 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Lukáš SÝKORALukáš SÝKORA | 90 | TJ Valašské Meziřičí | 2:25.36 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
Běh 2 (so, 25.1.2003) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel MOŠKOŘDaniel MOŠKOŘ | 90 | TJ Slezan Fýdek Místek | 2:22.39 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jakub AUERJakub AUER | 88 | TJ Start Havřov | 2:23.20 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Tomáš KOCURTomáš KOCUR | 89 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2:24.43 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Adam GERŽAAdam GERŽA | 89 | AC Moravská Slávia Brno | 2:24.57 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Martin NEVŘELAMartin NEVŘELA | 88 | Sokol Opava | 2:26.62 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Bohumír VALENTABohumír VALENTA | 88 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2:29.80 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Viktor ObtulovičViktor Obtulovič | 90 | VITAL Bratislava | 2:30.14 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Pavel ŘIHÁKPavel ŘIHÁK | 89 | AK Kyjov | 2:40.09 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
800 m - Žákyně (Běh)
Běh 1 (so, 25.1.2003) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vendula KRÁLĺKOVÁVendula KRÁLĺKOVÁ | 88 | TJ Lokomotíva Břeclav | 2:28.18 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Kamila NĚMCOVÁKamila NĚMCOVÁ | 89 | TJ Olympia Bruntál | 2:28.22 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Simona VRZALOVÁSimona VRZALOVÁ | 88 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2:28.69 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Eva NIGOVÁEva NIGOVÁ | 88 | AC Nový Jičín | 2:30.33 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |