4. kolo KP družstev mladšího žactva - skupina C
Stará Boleslav (2. 9. 2022)skok vysoký - Ml. žáci
(pá, 2.9.2022 - 17:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,39 1,43 1,47 1,50 1,55 1,60 1,63 | Body | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Filip MotlFilip Motl
TJ Spartak Čelákovice,z.s. A |
09 | 10 | PB 1.60 | - - - - o o o o - - xxo xo xxx | 11.00 | |||||||||||||
2 |
Adam TerschAdam Tersch
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
09 | 3 | PB 1.39 | - o o o o xxo o xxx | 9.00 | |||||||||||||
3 |
Robin ČechlovskýRobin Čechlovský
TJ Spartak Čelákovice,z.s. B |
10 | 4 | PB 1.35 | - o o o o o xxx | 8.00 | |||||||||||||
MS | 165 |
Tomáš PonertTomáš Ponert
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s. |
09 | 8 | 1.35 | - o o o o xo xxx | |||||||||||||
5 |
Max FulínMax Fulín
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s. |
09 | 2 | PB 1.30 | - o o o o xxx | 7.00 | |||||||||||||
6 |
Jakub PonertJakub Ponert
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s. |
11 | 6 | 1.30 | - o o o xxo xxx | 6.00 | |||||||||||||
7 |
Eliáš ČančíkEliáš Čančík
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
10 | 7 | 1.25 | - o o xo xxx | 5.00 | |||||||||||||
8 |
Tadeáš LovíšekTadeáš Lovíšek
TJ Spartak Čelákovice,z.s. B |
09 | 9 | 1.25 | - o xxo xxo xxx | 4.00 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Dominik JakoubekDominik Jakoubek
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
09 | 1 | PB 1.20 | - o xxo xxx | 3.00 | |||||||||||||
10 |
Václav LedeckýVáclav Ledecký
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
10 | 5 | 1.15 | - o xxx | 2.00 | |||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Ml. žákyně
(pá, 2.9.2022 - 16:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,39 1,43 1,47 1,50 1,53 1,58 | Body | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eliška TruhlářováEliška Truhlářová
AK Sokol Nehvizdy |
10 | 1.53 | - - - - - - o o o - o xxx | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Kateřina KřížováKateřina Křížová
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
09 | PB 1.43 | - - o o o o o xo xxx | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 |
Evelína SamkováEvelína Samková
TJ Neratovice |
10 | PB 1.39 | - o o o xo xo o xxx | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
4= | 178 |
Magdaléna KučerováMagdaléna Kučerová
TJ Neratovice |
10 | 1.35 | - o o o o o xxx | 6.50 | |||||||||||||
4= |
Monika PaloušováMonika Paloušová
AK Sokol Nehvizdy |
09 | 1.35 | - - - - - o xxx | 6.50 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Michaela NetíkováMichaela Netíková
TJ Spartak Čelákovice,z.s. |
09 | PB 1.30 | o xo o xxo xo xxx | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
7 |
Nela KocourkováNela Kocourková
AK Sokol Nehvizdy |
11 | PB 1.25 | - o o o xxx | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
8 | 177 |
Veronika DrmotováVeronika Drmotová
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
09 | 1.20 | o o o xxx | 3.00 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Julie MasslováJulie Masslová
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
09 | PB 1.20 | o xo o xxx | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
10 |
Elen ŠlapákováElen Šlapáková
SK Sokol Zlatníky, z.s |
09 | 1.20 | xo o xo x | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
11 |
Nela UjváriováNela Ujváriová
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
11 | PB 1.15 | o o xxx | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |