2. kolo OMD mladšího žactva, skupina B
Nýřany (25. 5. 2022)hod kriketovým míčkem - Ml. žáci
(st, 25.5.2022 - 16:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pavel WohlmuthPavel Wohlmuth
AC Falcon Rokycany z.s. |
10 | 25 | 52.29 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Pavel WagnerPavel Wagner
Aktiv Sport Horšovský Týn, ... |
09 | 6 | PB 51.95 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 |
Dominik TuškaDominik Tuška
MÍLAŘI Domažlice |
09 | 5 | PB 49.84 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Matyáš PeleškaMatyáš Peleška
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
10 | 3 | PB 48.06 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 |
Ondřej TůmaOndřej Tůma
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
09 | 24 | 46.80 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Daniel ČechDaniel Čech
Aktiv Sport Horšovský Týn, ... |
10 | 23 | 45.48 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
7 |
David KrejčíDavid Krejčí
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
11 | 19 | PB 44.67 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Lukáš RousekLukáš Rousek
AC Falcon Rokycany z.s. |
09 | 20 | PB 44.55 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
9 |
Martin BezuchaMartin Bezucha
AKM Viktoria Plzeň |
09 | 22 | 43.55 | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
10 |
Šimon Jiří TurekŠimon Jiří Turek
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
09 | 21 | 41.92 | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
11 |
Radek PrinclRadek Princl
Aktiv Sport Horšovský Týn, ... |
09 | 4 | PB 40.34 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Daniel HošekDaniel Hošek
AKM Viktoria Plzeň |
09 | 16 | PB 37.90 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Matyáš FoistMatyáš Foist
MÍLAŘI Domažlice |
09 | 15 | PB 37.86 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Jan PechJan Pech
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
10 | 17 | 37.25 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Karel HupačKarel Hupač
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
09 | 1 | PB 36.59 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Ondřej SenftOndřej Senft
AKM Viktoria Plzeň |
10 | 18 | 35.62 | |||||||||||||||
17 | 52 |
Václav DuchoňVáclav Duchoň
MÍLAŘI Domažlice |
10 | 12 | PB 35.51 | ||||||||||||||
18 |
Tomáš JungTomáš Jung
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
10 | 14 | SB 34.87 | |||||||||||||||
19 |
Ondřej WohlmuthOndřej Wohlmuth
AC Falcon Rokycany z.s. |
12 | 8 | PB 34.63 | |||||||||||||||
20 |
Vlastimil PečenkaVlastimil Pečenka
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
09 | 2 | PB 34.50 | |||||||||||||||
21 |
Daniel AndrleDaniel Andrle
Aktiv Sport Horšovský Týn, ... |
10 | 13 | PB 32.56 | |||||||||||||||
22 |
Matěj FeifrlíkMatěj Feifrlík
ATLETCLUB Nýřany, z.s. |
09 | 11 | PB 30.21 | |||||||||||||||
23 |
Jakub RousekJakub Rousek
AC Falcon Rokycany z.s. |
12 | 10 | PB 28.35 | |||||||||||||||
24 |
David ChaloupkaDavid Chaloupka
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
10 | 9 | 23.29 | |||||||||||||||
25 | 54 |
Mikuláš FajtMikuláš Fajt
Aktiv Sport Horšovský Týn, ... |
10 | 7 | SB 21.25 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 25 závodníků |
hod kriketovým míčkem - Ml. žákyně
(st, 25.5.2022 - 17:30) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alžběta KrálováAlžběta Králová
AKM Viktoria Plzeň |
09 | 21 | 45.94 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Eliška HovorkováEliška Hovorková
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín A |
10 | 20 | 41.63 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 |
Vilemína LokvencováVilemína Lokvencová
Aktiv Sport Horšovský Týn, ... |
09 | 18 | 40.47 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Pavlína VozárováPavlína Vozárová
Aktiv Sport Horšovský Týn, ... |
09 | 19 | 40.14 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 |
Lucie CelundováLucie Celundová
AC Falcon Rokycany z.s. |
10 | 17 | PB 38.52 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Ella PopelováElla Popelová
Aktiv Sport Horšovský Týn, ... |
09 | 1 | PB 37.93 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
7 |
Natálie NovákováNatálie Nováková
AKM Viktoria Plzeň |
11 | 14 | PB 37.63 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Eliška SchweinerováEliška Schweinerová
MÍLAŘI Domažlice |
10 | 16 | 36.79 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
9 |
Anna HoangAnna Hoang
AKM Viktoria Plzeň |
10 | 10 | PB 33.19 | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
10 |
Dominika VodičkováDominika Vodičková
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
09 | 9 | PB 29.59 | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
11 | 99 |
Karolína KuchynkováKarolína Kuchynková
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín A |
10 | 8 | PB 28.36 | ||||||||||||||
12 |
Simona CihlářováSimona Cihlářová
Aktiv Sport Horšovský Týn, ... |
12 | 13 | 27.90 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Nikol FoltýnováNikol Foltýnová
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín B |
10 | 11 | PB 25.88 | |||||||||||||||
14 | 79 |
Karolína KlepačováKarolína Klepačová
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín A |
11 | 12 | 24.69 | ||||||||||||||
15 |
Kristýna SedláčkováKristýna Sedláčková
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
11 | 4 | PB 22.92 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Gabriela BeňováGabriela Beňová
Aktiv Sport Horšovský Týn, ... |
10 | 7 | 21.59 | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Charlotta Anna TurkováCharlotta Anna Turková
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
12 | 6 | 20.62 | |||||||||||||||
18 |
Tereza FrankováTereza Franková
MÍLAŘI Domažlice |
12 | 5 | PB 19.65 | |||||||||||||||
19 |
Veronika VargováVeronika Vargová
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
11 | 2 | PB 19.48 | |||||||||||||||
20 |
Kristýna KlepačováKristýna Klepačová
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín B |
11 | 3 | 16.29 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 20 závodníků |