1 |
Chroust, Vojtěch |
05 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
31,00 |
2 |
Kárníková, Anežka |
06 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
29,00 |
3 |
Matoušková, Kateřina |
04 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
28,00 |
4 |
Cílková, Barbora |
04 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
27,00 |
5 |
Čechura, Daniel |
05 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
26,00 |
6 |
Tupý, Libor |
05 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
25,00 |
7 |
Šefránková, Ema |
06 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
22,00 |
8 |
Skala, Kryštof |
05 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
22,00 |
9 |
Všetička, Tomáš |
03 |
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
22,00 |
10 |
Svoboda, Dominik |
03 |
ŠAK Chodov, z. s. |
22,00 |
11 |
Hrušková, Denisa |
03 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
22,00 |
12 |
Daniel, Dominik |
03 |
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
22,00 |
13 |
Speierlová, Tereza |
04 |
SKP Union Cheb z.s. |
21,00 |
14 |
Terč, Josef |
03 |
ŠAK Chodov, z. s. |
21,00 |
15 |
Všetička, Martin |
03 |
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
20,00 |
16 |
Malina, Bartoloměj |
04 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
20,00 |
17 |
Voller, Ondřej |
04 |
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
20,00 |
18 |
Švajner, Vojtěch |
04 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
20,00 |
19 |
Kršíková, Simona |
04 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
20,00 |
20 |
Maršálková, Jitka |
04 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
20,00 |
21 |
Štika, Vojtěch |
05 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
20,00 |
22 |
Dobešová, Eliška |
05 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
20,00 |
23 |
Procházka, Tomáš |
03 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
20,00 |
24 |
Čechura, Jakub |
05 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
20,00 |
25 |
Stezková, Klára |
05 |
AKM Viktoria Plzeň |
19,00 |
26 |
Pivcová, Žaneta |
05 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
19,00 |
27 |
Jánská, Viktorie |
06 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
19,00 |
28 |
Janáková, Helena |
06 |
AKM Viktoria Plzeň |
19,00 |
29 |
Fischbachová, Petra |
07 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
19,00 |
30 |
Šmídl, Vilém |
05 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
19,00 |
31 |
Czepiec, Adam |
05 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
19,00 |
32 |
Václavíková, Daniela |
03 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
19,00 |
33 |
Paťavová, Natálie |
03 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
19,00 |
34 |
Divišová, Veronika |
06 |
AKM Viktoria Plzeň |
18,00 |
35 |
Kubecová, Lucie |
05 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
18,00 |
36 |
Čada, Tomáš |
05 |
SKP Union Cheb z.s. |
18,00 |
37 |
Švábková, Michaela |
06 |
AKM Viktoria Plzeň |
17,00 |
38 |
Černý, Vojtěch |
05 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
17,00 |
39 |
Králová, Kristýna |
05 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
17,00 |
40 |
Tomášek, Pavel |
04 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
17,00 |
41 |
Ben Othmene, Omar |
03 |
ŠAK Chodov, z. s. |
16,50 |
42 |
Mášková, Karolína |
03 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
16,00 |
43 |
Krutinová, Zuzana |
03 |
SKP Union Cheb z.s. |
16,00 |
44 |
Košátková, Adéla |
06 |
AKM Viktoria Plzeň |
16,00 |
45 |
Tomášek, Martin |
05 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
16,00 |
46 |
Pfeferle, Jakub |
05 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
16,00 |
47 |
Forejt, Pavel |
06 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
15,00 |
48 |
Strusková, Adéla |
06 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
15,00 |
49 |
Habichová, Kateřina |
05 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
15,00 |
50 |
Kinkor, Jan |
04 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
15,00 |
51 |
Viktorová, Barbora |
03 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
15,00 |
52 |
Macán, Jakub |
05 |
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
15,00 |
53 |
Škarda, Kevin |
05 |
ŠAK Chodov, z. s. |
15,00 |
54 |
Marušová, Kateřina |
04 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
15,00 |
55 |
Nový, Ondřej |
05 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
14,00 |
56 |
Čermáková, Lucie |
03 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
14,00 |
57 |
Hesová, Barbora |
03 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
14,00 |
58 |
Stejskal, Jan |
04 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
14,00 |
59 |
Procházková, Nela |
05 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
14,00 |
60 |
Denk, Matěj |
06 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
14,00 |
61 |
Matoušková, Adriana |
05 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
14,00 |
62 |
Peterková, Nina |
07 |
SKP Union Cheb z.s. |
14,00 |
63 |
Reichová, Anna |
07 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
14,00 |
64 |
Bašistová, Carla |
08 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
14,00 |
65 |
Ševčík, František |
06 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
13,00 |
66 |
Czepiec, David |
03 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
13,00 |
67 |
Bartoš, Martin |
05 |
ŠAK Chodov, z. s. |
13,00 |
68 |
Ruttner, Marek |
05 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
13,00 |
69 |
Kasl, Vojtěch |
06 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
13,00 |
70 |
Staněk, Jakub |
06 |
ŠAK Chodov, z. s. |
12,50 |
71 |
Honzík, Ondřej |
05 |
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
12,00 |
72 |
Rehak, Roman |
03 |
ŠAK Chodov, z. s. |
12,00 |
73 |
Daněk, Jakub |
05 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
12,00 |
74 |
Houžvička, Miroslav |
05 |
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
12,00 |
75 |
Matúš, Marek |
04 |
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
12,00 |
76 |
Turková, Melanie |
05 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
12,00 |
77 |
Bahenská, Lucie |
05 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
12,00 |
78 |
Denk, Štěpán |
08 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
12,00 |
79 |
Konfrštová, Klára |
06 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
12,00 |
80 |
Fleisig, Jonáš |
06 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
11,00 |
81 |
Ivasienková, Anna |
06 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
11,00 |
82 |
Štampachová, Magdaléna |
05 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
11,00 |
83 |
Stejskalová, Karolína |
05 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
11,00 |
84 |
Vránek, Nick |
04 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
11,00 |
85 |
Fara, Ladislav |
03 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
11,00 |
86 |
Švígler, Jan |
05 |
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
11,00 |
87 |
Štrunc, Zdeněk |
05 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
11,00 |
88 |
Rašková, Anna |
04 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
11,00 |
89 |
Kolbeková, Karolína |
05 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
11,00 |
90 |
Řezáčová, Kristýna |
05 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
11,00 |
91 |
Janoušková, Sára |
06 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
11,00 |
92 |
Kocián, Jan |
04 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
11,00 |
93 |
Buštová, Tereza |
04 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
11,00 |
94 |
Popelová, Eliška |
04 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
10,00 |
95 |
Zitterbart, Miroslav |
06 |
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
10,00 |
96 |
Prokopová, Kristýna |
05 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
10,00 |
97 |
Hynková, Kateřina |
05 |
SKP Union Cheb z.s. |
10,00 |
98 |
Schneider, Šimon |
06 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
10,00 |
99 |
Marušová, Linda |
06 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
9,00 |
100 |
Nedělová, Marina |
05 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
9,00 |
101 |
Mikulíková, Tereza |
05 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
9,00 |
102 |
Borová, Anna |
05 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
9,00 |
103 |
Matoušková, Anna |
05 |
AKM Viktoria Plzeň |
9,00 |
104 |
Ubryová, Linda |
05 |
SKP Union Cheb z.s. |
9,00 |
105 |
Kollarová, Lenka |
05 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
9,00 |
106 |
Petrovič, Ondřej |
05 |
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
9,00 |
107 |
Gribbin, Daniel |
03 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
9,00 |
108 |
Šedivá, Tereza |
03 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
9,00 |
109 |
Ženíšková, Julie |
04 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
9,00 |
110 |
Hanušová, Štěpánka |
05 |
Atletika Klatovy |
9,00 |
111 |
Vápeníková, Sarah |
04 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
9,00 |
112 |
Němec, Jakub |
06 |
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
9,00 |
113 |
Chladová, Kateřina |
05 |
Atletika Klatovy |
8,00 |
114 |
Černá, Kateřina |
05 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
8,00 |
115 |
Daněk, Adam |
05 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
8,00 |
116 |
Dolejšová, Štěpánka |
03 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
8,00 |
117 |
Nečas, Matyáš |
04 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
8,00 |
118 |
Weber, Adam |
04 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
8,00 |
119 |
Šmrha, Jan |
05 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
8,00 |
120 |
Schwarczová, Aneta |
04 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
8,00 |
121 |
Soukup, Oliver |
06 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
8,00 |
122 |
Böhmová, Stella |
05 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
8,00 |
123 |
Voller, Vít |
06 |
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
8,00 |
124 |
Kapicová, Martina |
08 |
SKP Union Cheb z.s. |
8,00 |
125 |
Němeček, Štěpán |
08 |
SKP Union Cheb z.s. |
8,00 |
126 |
Čadová, Kateřina |
08 |
SKP Union Cheb z.s. |
7,00 |
127 |
Lomský, Lukáš |
04 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
7,00 |
128 |
Paverová, Kateřina |
05 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
7,00 |
129 |
Klíček, Petr |
06 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
7,00 |
130 |
Prášil, David |
06 |
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
7,00 |
131 |
Kučerová, Eliška |
05 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
7,00 |
132 |
Sochůrek, Radek |
05 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
7,00 |
133 |
Halla, Jakub |
05 |
SKP Union Cheb z.s. |
7,00 |
134 |
Vacek, Lukáš |
05 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
7,00 |
135 |
Pánek, Benedikt |
04 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
7,00 |
136 |
Králová, Lucie |
04 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
7,00 |
137 |
Drnek, Ondřej |
04 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
7,00 |
138 |
Skala, Albert |
05 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
6,00 |
139 |
Neumayer, Matyáš |
05 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
6,00 |
140 |
Fialová, Michaela |
04 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
6,00 |
141 |
Babyncová, Viktorie |
04 |
SKP Union Cheb z.s. |
6,00 |
142 |
Slavíková, Natálie |
05 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
6,00 |
143 |
Nagyová, Edita |
05 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
6,00 |
144 |
Záhoř, Martin |
05 |
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
6,00 |
145 |
Marzová, Štěpánka |
05 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
6,00 |
146 |
Kyselá, Barbora |
08 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
6,00 |
147 |
Baranovská, Adéla |
06 |
ŠAK Chodov, z. s. |
6,00 |
148 |
Jará, Simona |
05 |
ŠAK Chodov, z. s. |
6,00 |
149 |
Žák, Jan |
07 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
6,00 |
150 |
Moravec, Matěj |
05 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
5,00 |
151 |
Zikmunda, Viktor |
06 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
5,00 |
152 |
Černá, Veronika |
06 |
Atletika Klatovy |
5,00 |
153 |
Vlček, Jakub |
06 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
5,00 |
154 |
Beránková, Anna |
05 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
5,00 |
155 |
Novák, Šimon |
06 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
5,00 |
156 |
Voráčková, Simona |
04 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
5,00 |
157 |
Ruhsam, Martin |
05 |
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
5,00 |
158 |
Houdek, Martin |
05 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
5,00 |
159 |
Šebestová, Monika |
03 |
SKP Union Cheb z.s. |
5,00 |
160 |
Pokorný, Matouš |
04 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
5,00 |
161 |
Nikodemová, Andrea |
04 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
5,00 |
162 |
Kroupa, Ondřej |
06 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
4,00 |
163 |
Mužíková, Kristýna |
06 |
AKM Viktoria Plzeň |
4,00 |
164 |
Fišerová, Aneta |
06 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
4,00 |
165 |
Kodadová, Eliška |
06 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
4,00 |
166 |
Řehoušková, Amálie |
04 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
4,00 |
167 |
Pechová, Kateřina |
06 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
4,00 |
168 |
Kučerová, Romana |
05 |
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
4,00 |
169 |
Kulenová, Simona |
06 |
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
4,00 |
170 |
Johaník, Tomáš |
05 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
4,00 |
171 |
Řezáčová, Anna |
05 |
Atletika Klatovy |
4,00 |
172 |
Plachtová, Eliška |
06 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
3,00 |
173 |
Pismenna, Polina |
05 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
3,00 |
174 |
Jungmannová, Kateřina |
08 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
3,00 |
175 |
Dvořáková, Štěpánka |
08 |
ŠAK Chodov, z. s. |
3,00 |
176 |
Janoušková, Zuzana |
03 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
3,00 |
177 |
Žáčková, Julie |
03 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
3,00 |
178 |
Bokr, Matyáš |
05 |
ŠAK Chodov, z. s. |
3,00 |
179 |
Ivasienková, Kateřina |
04 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
3,00 |
180 |
Šiková, Eva |
04 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
2,00 |
181 |
Sladký, Ondřej |
03 |
ŠAK Chodov, z. s. |
2,00 |
182 |
Trinerová, Nella |
07 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
2,00 |
183 |
Prokop, Matyáš |
07 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
2,00 |
184 |
Holzer, Adam |
07 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
2,00 |
185 |
Tomášková, Kateřina |
05 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
2,00 |
186 |
Kosobudová, Adéla |
08 |
SKP Union Cheb z.s. |
2,00 |
187 |
Buršíková, Michaela |
08 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
2,00 |
188 |
Řeháčková, Anja |
05 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
2,00 |
189 |
Florek, Jakub |
06 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
1,00 |
190 |
Juránková, Nela |
06 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
1,00 |
191 |
Žaludová, Tereza |
08 |
SKP Union Cheb z.s. |
1,00 |
192 |
Rýdlová, Veronika |
06 |
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
1,00 |
193 |
Bittová, Veronika |
06 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
1,00 |