Přebor Prahy dorostu a staršího žactva
Praha - Děkanka (5. - 7. 6. 2022)hod oštěpem 500g - Dorostenky
(út, 7.6.2022 - 19:35) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stella KollárStella Kollár
TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... |
06 | 15 | PB 37.79 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Nicol ČadováNicol Čadová
A. C. Sparta Praha |
05 | 22 | 37.03 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Leontýna MigováLeontýna Migová
ASK Slavia Praha |
06 | 20 | 36.20 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Magdalena MužíkováMagdalena Mužíková
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
06 | 21 | 33.82 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Anna WickováAnna Wicková
ASK Slavia Praha |
05 | 17 | 33.67 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Barbora KřížováBarbora Křížová
SK Jeseniova |
05 | 13 | PB 33.43 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Sofie AyeniSofie Ayeni
TJ Dukla Praha |
06 | 16 | 32.84 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Zuzana DvořákováZuzana Dvořáková
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
06 | 14 | 30.81 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Anna Marie NeštickáAnna Marie Neštická
TJ Dukla Praha |
06 | 18 | 29.92 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Lucie JakoubkováLucie Jakoubková
TJ Dukla Praha |
06 | 12 | 27.77 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Adriana ŽuffováAdriana Žuffová
A. C. Sparta Praha |
05 | 19 | 27.64 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Anna SellnerováAnna Sellnerová
Atletika Stodůlky, z.s. |
05 | 5 | SB 27.39 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Johana BurdováJohana Burdová
ASK Slavia Praha |
05 | 11 | 27.27 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Lucie LoskotováLucie Loskotová
Spartak Praha 4 |
05 | 4 | SB 26.95 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Adéla MaříkováAdéla Maříková
AC Praha 1890 |
05 | 8 | 24.34 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Anežka BronskáAnežka Bronská
Atletika Stodůlky, z.s. |
06 | 1 | SB 20.10 | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Valerie LiškováValerie Lišková
SC Radotín Praha |
06 | 3 | PB 19.99 | |||||||||||||||
18 |
Karolína KulhaváKarolína Kulhavá
ASK Slavia Praha |
06 | 7 | 18.21 | |||||||||||||||
19 |
Agáta ZodetováAgáta Zodetová
ATLETIK RUDNÁ |
05 | 6 | 17.43 | |||||||||||||||
Veronika VeseláVeronika Veselá
ASK Slavia Praha |
06 | 10 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Anna DostálováAnna Dostálová
ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s. |
05 | 2 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Sabina ValentováSabina Valentová
SC Radotín Praha |
05 | 9 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 22 závodníků |
hod oštěpem 500g - Žákyně
(út, 7.6.2022 - 15:30) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktorie MelišíkováViktorie Melišíková
TJ Dukla Praha |
07 | 22 | 38.74 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Anna ŠtěpánkováAnna Štěpánková
ASK Slavia Praha |
07 | 19 | PB 35.78 | |||||||||||||||
3 | 17 |
Stella PoulováStella Poulová
Atletika Stodůlky, z.s. |
07 | 20 | 34.05 | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Ema ŠárováEma Šárová
SK Jeseniova |
08 | 15 | PB 30.93 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Hana TepláHana Teplá
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. |
07 | 17 | 30.85 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Barbora ŠustrováBarbora Šustrová
ASK Slavia Praha |
07 | 18 | 30.28 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Ema ŠedlbauerováEma Šedlbauerová
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. |
08 | 21 | 29.83 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Vanda KalašováVanda Kalašová
SK Jeseniova |
08 | 12 | PB 29.80 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Jana ZvoníčkováJana Zvoníčková
TJ Dukla Praha |
07 | 14 | 27.02 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Tereza GawthropeTereza Gawthrope
Univerzitní sportovní klub ... |
07 | 16 | 26.62 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Olívie FojtíkováOlívie Fojtíková
ASK Slavia Praha |
07 | 13 | 25.46 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Viktorie SujováViktorie Sujová
SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. |
07 | 1 | PB 24.83 | |||||||||||||||
13 | 10 |
Anna Marie LněničkováAnna Marie Lněničková
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
08 | 6 | 24.42 | ||||||||||||||
14 |
Barbora MáchováBarbora Máchová
Spartak Praha 4 |
08 | 10 | 24.29 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Michaela HazdrováMichaela Hazdrová
ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha |
07 | 3 | PB 23.23 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Amálie NovotnáAmálie Novotná
SK Aktis Praha z.s. |
08 | 11 | 21.29 | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Adéla UhrováAdéla Uhrová
SK Jeseniova |
07 | 5 | 21.06 | |||||||||||||||
18 |
Kristina KralertováKristina Kralertová
Atletický školní klub Mazur... |
08 | 2 | 20.85 | |||||||||||||||
19 | 18 |
Gabriela PopiolkováGabriela Popiolková
Spartak Praha 4 |
07 | 7 | 20.77 | ||||||||||||||
20 |
Veronika HampelováVeronika Hampelová
Atletický školní klub Mazur... |
08 | 4 | 20.65 | |||||||||||||||
21 |
Helena MuchováHelena Muchová
Spartak Praha 4 |
07 | 8 | 19.31 | |||||||||||||||
22 |
Ella RoseckáElla Rosecká
SK Aktis Praha z.s. |
07 | 9 | 18.14 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 22 závodníků |