1 |
Šamšula, František |
09 |
SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S. |
22,00 |
2 |
Kutlák, Patrik |
09 |
SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S. |
22,00 |
3 |
Achberger, Sára |
09 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. A |
20,00 |
4 |
Kubánková, Markéta |
09 |
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
20,00 |
5 |
Trejbalová, Julie |
09 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. A |
19,00 |
6 |
Kučera, Sebastian |
09 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
19,00 |
7 |
Caisová, Adéla |
09 |
SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S. |
19,00 |
8 |
Hlíza, Petr |
09 |
Sportovní klub LS Kladno, z. s. |
19,00 |
9 |
Lipert, Jakub |
09 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno A |
18,00 |
10 |
Ambrožová, Hana |
09 |
ASK Dipoli z.s. |
18,00 |
11 |
Karasová, Barbora |
09 |
ASK Dipoli z.s. |
18,00 |
12 |
Alfoldi, Denis |
10 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno A |
18,00 |
13 |
Babáček, Lukáš |
09 |
ASK Dipoli z.s. |
18,00 |
14 |
Fistrová, Eliška |
09 |
Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s. |
17,00 |
15 |
Plachá, Nikola |
09 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno A |
16,00 |
16 |
Lébl, David |
09 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno A |
16,00 |
17 |
Kysilka, Antonín |
09 |
ASK Dipoli z.s. |
16,00 |
18 |
Bauer, Lukáš |
10 |
Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s. |
15,00 |
19 |
Šindelář, Adam |
10 |
ASK Dipoli z.s. |
15,00 |
20 |
Houdková, Adéla |
10 |
ASK Dipoli z.s. |
14,00 |
21 |
Hotový, Roman |
09 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno A |
14,00 |
22 |
Košař, Antonín |
09 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno A |
14,00 |
23 |
Seidl, Matyáš |
10 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
14,00 |
24 |
Jelínková, Anna Valentýna |
09 |
ASK Dipoli z.s. |
14,00 |
25 |
Kočová, Klára |
09 |
ASK Dipoli z.s. |
14,00 |
26 |
Vykysalá, Barbora |
10 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. A |
13,00 |
27 |
Šebková, Josefina |
10 |
ASK Dipoli z.s. |
13,00 |
28 |
Lachman, Daniel |
10 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno A |
13,00 |
29 |
Gregovská, Adéla |
10 |
Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s. |
12,00 |
30 |
Machová, Monika |
09 |
SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S. |
12,00 |
31 |
Falcová, Sofie |
09 |
SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S. |
11,00 |
32 |
Pešice, Šimon |
09 |
ASK Dipoli z.s. |
11,00 |
33 |
Fišerová, Klára |
09 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno A |
10,00 |
34 |
Šilhák, David |
09 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
10,00 |
35 |
Linhartová, Valentýna |
09 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno A |
9,00 |
36 |
Nedvěd, Oliver |
10 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno C |
9,00 |
37 |
Činka, Dan |
10 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
9,00 |
38 |
Koukalová, Eliška |
09 |
ASK Dipoli z.s. |
9,00 |
39 |
Bárová, Dominika |
10 |
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
9,00 |
40 |
Krejsová, Martina |
09 |
Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s. |
8,00 |
41 |
Krčilová, Tereza |
09 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. A |
8,00 |
42 |
Tatíček, Jakub |
10 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno A |
8,00 |
43 |
Klementová, Anna |
10 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. A |
8,00 |
44 |
Hršelová, Anna |
09 |
SK Mníšecký Expres |
8,00 |
45 |
Dvorščáková, Viktória |
10 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno C |
8,00 |
46 |
Bohaboj, Tomáš |
09 |
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
8,00 |
47 |
Nguyen, Hoang Minh |
09 |
SK KAZÍN – Dolní Mokropsy |
8,00 |
48 |
Sedláček, Kryštof |
10 |
SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S. |
7,00 |
49 |
Brůha, Tomáš |
09 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno B |
7,00 |
50 |
Čížková, Lucie |
09 |
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
7,00 |
51 |
Babuková, Alžběta |
09 |
Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s. |
7,00 |
52 |
Kašková, Michaela |
09 |
SK KAZÍN – Dolní Mokropsy |
7,00 |
53 |
Soukup, Matyáš |
09 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
6,50 |
54 |
Dřížďalová, Daniela |
10 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. A |
6,50 |
55 |
Hlaváčová, Johana |
10 |
ASK Dipoli z.s. |
6,00 |
56 |
Doubková, Eliška |
11 |
ASK Dipoli z.s. |
6,00 |
57 |
Vyšínský, Matěj |
09 |
ASK Dipoli z.s. |
6,00 |
58 |
Manda, Jakub |
09 |
SK KAZÍN – Dolní Mokropsy |
6,00 |
59 |
Kuncová, Ester |
09 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. B |
6,00 |
60 |
Pohnán, Vojtěch |
10 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno C |
6,00 |
61 |
Marek, Jakub |
09 |
SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S. |
6,00 |
62 |
Kropáčková, Valerie |
10 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno C |
6,00 |
63 |
Jarešová, Simona |
09 |
SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S. |
6,00 |
64 |
Stejskal, Martin |
10 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno A |
5,00 |
65 |
Hlinomazová, Ema |
09 |
SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S. |
5,00 |
66 |
Kalivoda, Šimon |
10 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno C |
5,00 |
67 |
Vacková, Ema |
10 |
Sportovní klub LS Kladno, z. s. |
5,00 |
68 |
Kázmer, Lukáš |
10 |
Sportovní klub LS Kladno, z. s. |
5,00 |
69 |
Ricci, Tereza |
09 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno A |
5,00 |
70 |
Hrdlička, Jakub |
10 |
ASK Dipoli z.s. |
5,00 |
71 |
Komínková, Viktorie |
09 |
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
5,00 |
72 |
Hübner, Kryštof |
10 |
ASK Dipoli z.s. |
4,00 |
73 |
Vanclová, Mariana |
10 |
ASK Dipoli z.s. |
4,00 |
74 |
Navarčík, Evžen |
10 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno A |
4,00 |
75 |
Andresová, Sofie |
09 |
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
4,00 |
76 |
Švihnosová, Anna |
09 |
Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s. |
4,00 |
77 |
Karneth, Štěpán |
09 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
4,00 |
78 |
Pleiner, Jakub |
10 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno A |
4,00 |
79 |
Hradská, Nikol |
09 |
SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S. |
4,00 |
80 |
Tluka, Marek |
09 |
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
4,00 |
81 |
Železná, Alžběta |
10 |
Sportovní klub LS Kladno, z. s. |
3,00 |
82 |
Kudová, Kateřina |
09 |
SK Mníšecký Expres |
3,00 |
83 |
Heřtová, Noemi Lea |
09 |
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
3,00 |
84 |
Čurda, Jan |
09 |
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
3,00 |
85 |
Loukota, Alex |
10 |
Sportovní klub LS Kladno, z. s. |
3,00 |
86 |
Janovský, Lukáš |
10 |
ASK Dipoli z.s. |
3,00 |
87 |
Kratochvíl, Kryštof |
10 |
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
3,00 |
88 |
Ondráčková, Anna |
09 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. A |
3,00 |
89 |
Pašek, Ondřej |
10 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
2,50 |
90 |
Litera, Matěj |
10 |
Sportovní klub LS Kladno, z. s. |
2,00 |
91 |
Bezrouková, Anna |
09 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. A |
2,00 |
92 |
Vereš, Filip |
09 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno A |
2,00 |
93 |
Kottová, Martina |
09 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno A |
2,00 |
94 |
Dolejš, Jakub |
09 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
2,00 |
95 |
Adam, Matěj |
09 |
SK KAZÍN – Dolní Mokropsy |
2,00 |
96 |
Fišman, Viktorie |
10 |
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
2,00 |
97 |
Harbáčková, Alena |
10 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno A |
2,00 |
98 |
Čermáková, Veronika |
10 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno C |
2,00 |
99 |
Hůlka, Adam |
10 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno C |
2,00 |
100 |
Hokrová, Markéta |
11 |
ASK Dipoli z.s. |
1,50 |
101 |
Holub, Lukáš |
09 |
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
1,00 |
102 |
Johanides, Marian |
09 |
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
1,00 |
103 |
Krůtová, Barbora |
10 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. A |
1,00 |
104 |
Švejkovský, Jakub |
09 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno A |
1,00 |
105 |
Krauszová, Aneta |
09 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno A |
1,00 |
106 |
Krásová, Alice |
10 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno A |
1,00 |
107 |
Kymličková, Vanessa |
09 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno B |
1,00 |