1 |
Hubka, Jan |
97 |
Bechyňský atlet.klub Bechyně |
31,00 |
2 |
Sobotka, Jan |
05 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s. |
30,00 |
3 |
Bouška, Patrik |
01 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s. |
29,00 |
4 |
Čermáková, Lucie |
03 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
27,00 |
5 |
Drnek, Ondřej |
04 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
27,00 |
6 |
Diviš, Karel |
74 |
TJ BLATNÁ z.s. |
26,00 |
7 |
Hubáčková, Martina |
90 |
TJ Sokol Milevsko |
25,00 |
8 |
Kršíková, Simona |
04 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
24,00 |
9 |
Tomášek, Pavel |
04 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
23,00 |
10 |
Konfrštová, Klára |
06 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
22,00 |
11 |
Šlechtová, Denisa |
95 |
TJ Sokol Milevsko |
22,00 |
12 |
Čoka, Jan |
07 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
22,00 |
13 |
Louma, Jaromír |
87 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s. |
21,00 |
14 |
Strusková, Kateřina |
02 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
21,00 |
15 |
Martínková, Adéla |
02 |
TJ Sokol Milevsko |
20,00 |
16 |
Bočkayová, Jitka |
75 |
TJ Sokol Milevsko |
20,00 |
17 |
Blažek, Rudolf |
68 |
Bechyňský atlet.klub Bechyně |
20,00 |
18 |
Chválová, Adéla |
06 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
19,00 |
19 |
Divišová, Veronika |
06 |
TJ BLATNÁ z.s. |
18,00 |
20 |
Kollarová, Lenka |
05 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
17,00 |
21 |
Krejčí, Pavla |
03 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
17,00 |
22 |
Váňová, Bohuslava |
84 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
17,00 |
23 |
Kratochvíl, Tomáš |
96 |
Bechyňský atlet.klub Bechyně |
17,00 |
24 |
Bína, Matěj |
02 |
Bechyňský atlet.klub Bechyně |
16,00 |
25 |
Langmuller, Aleš |
02 |
TJ BLATNÁ z.s. |
16,00 |
26 |
Stejskal, Ladislav |
01 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
15,00 |
27 |
Strusková, Adéla |
06 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
15,00 |
28 |
Mikulíková, Michaela |
07 |
SKOK J. Hradec, z.s. |
15,00 |
29 |
Kozáková, Tereza |
08 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
15,00 |
30 |
Sokolová, Lucie |
01 |
TJ BLATNÁ z.s. |
14,00 |
31 |
Kubeš, Robin |
95 |
Bechyňský atlet.klub Bechyně |
14,00 |
32 |
Kamencová, Radka |
78 |
TJ BLATNÁ z.s. |
14,00 |
33 |
Vansa, Kryštof |
03 |
Bechyňský atlet.klub Bechyně |
13,00 |
34 |
Pilátová, Markéta |
05 |
Atletika Prachatice |
13,00 |
35 |
Lomský, Lukáš |
04 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
13,00 |
36 |
Rybák, Michal |
75 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s. |
12,00 |
37 |
Kozlová, Ludmila |
07 |
Atletika Prachatice |
12,00 |
38 |
Karvanová Čabrádková, Barbora |
80 |
TJ BLATNÁ z.s. |
12,00 |
39 |
Vebr, Kryštof |
07 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
11,00 |
40 |
Hryzbil, Jan |
07 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
11,00 |
41 |
Čoka, Tomáš |
08 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
11,00 |
42 |
Mlsová, Jaroslava |
75 |
TJ BLATNÁ z.s. |
11,00 |
43 |
Kutnohorská, Dominika |
94 |
TJ Sokol Milevsko |
11,00 |
44 |
Váňová, Pavlína |
85 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
11,00 |
45 |
Völflová, Natálie |
03 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
11,00 |
46 |
Dušková, Karolína |
04 |
TJ Sokol Milevsko |
10,00 |
47 |
Kubová, Barbora |
07 |
Atletika Prachatice |
10,00 |
48 |
Oborný, Martin |
07 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
10,00 |
49 |
Lomský, Miroslav |
82 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
10,00 |
50 |
Steinocherová, Alena Marie |
05 |
Atletika Prachatice |
10,00 |
51 |
Hulač, Ondřej |
80 |
TJ BLATNÁ z.s. |
9,00 |
52 |
Pech, Zdeněk |
66 |
SKOK J. Hradec, z.s. |
9,00 |
53 |
Knotková, Kamila |
08 |
SKOK J. Hradec, z.s. |
9,00 |
54 |
Lomská, Lucie |
84 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
9,00 |
55 |
Prančl, Pavel |
05 |
TJ BLATNÁ z.s. |
9,00 |
56 |
Nový, Ondřej |
05 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
8,00 |
57 |
Tupý, Libor |
05 |
Bechyňský atlet.klub Bechyně |
8,00 |
58 |
Zikmunda, Viktor |
06 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
8,00 |
59 |
Řepová, Veronika |
07 |
SKOK J. Hradec, z.s. |
8,00 |
60 |
Novotný, Ondřej |
97 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
8,00 |
61 |
Melnychenko, Maksym |
03 |
Bechyňský atlet.klub Bechyně |
7,00 |
62 |
Šíla, Jan |
08 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
7,00 |
63 |
Pecka, Vlastislav |
52 |
SKOK J. Hradec, z.s. |
7,00 |
64 |
Kouřimová, Iveta |
04 |
TJ BLATNÁ z.s. |
7,00 |
65 |
Janoušková, Zuzana |
03 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
7,00 |
66 |
Outlý, Jakub |
05 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
6,00 |
67 |
Böhm, Jonáš |
07 |
SKOK J. Hradec, z.s. |
6,00 |
68 |
Suja, Jan |
07 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s. |
6,00 |
69 |
Čermák, Jan |
07 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
6,00 |
70 |
Zemanová, Martina |
04 |
TJ BLATNÁ z.s. |
6,00 |
71 |
Šisler, Patrik |
91 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
6,00 |
72 |
Bardová, Adéla |
07 |
TJ Sokol Milevsko |
5,00 |
73 |
Havelka, Tomáš |
04 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
5,00 |
74 |
Polívková, Linda |
00 |
TJ BLATNÁ z.s. |
5,00 |
75 |
Míková, Viktorie |
06 |
TJ Sokol Milevsko |
4,00 |
76 |
Matějovská, Evelína |
05 |
TJ BLATNÁ z.s. |
4,00 |
77 |
Leszkowová, Ivana |
06 |
Atletika Prachatice |
4,00 |
78 |
Štěrbová, Zora |
07 |
TJ BLATNÁ z.s. |
4,00 |
79 |
Vlček, Jakub |
06 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s. |
4,00 |
80 |
Loudová, Iva |
77 |
TJ BLATNÁ z.s. |
3,00 |
81 |
Fleischmann, Pavel |
63 |
Bechyňský atlet.klub Bechyně |
2,00 |
82 |
Horvát, Alexandr |
06 |
TJ BLATNÁ z.s. |
2,00 |
83 |
Baušková, Alena |
06 |
TJ Sokol Milevsko |
1,00 |
84 |
Hrádek, Tomáš |
08 |
SKOK J. Hradec, z.s. |
1,00 |
85 |
Buchlovská, Markéta |
06 |
Atletika Prachatice |
1,00 |
86 |
Kofroňová, Soňa |
03 |
TJ Sokol Milevsko |
1,00 |