2.kolo KP družstev dorostu a juniorů
Pardubice (4. 6. 2022)hod diskem 1kg - Juniorky
(so, 4.6.2022 - 13:15) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kateřina DudlováKateřina Dudlová
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
04 | 8 | PB 33.65 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Magdaléna PůlpánováMagdaléna Půlpánová
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
03 | 6 | SB 32.24 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 |
Zdara PezinkováZdara Pezinková
AC Pardubice |
04 | 1 | PB 31.05 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Eliška PlašilováEliška Plašilová
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
03 | 7 | 29.28 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 |
Terezie KladivováTerezie Kladivová
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
04 | 4 | PB 28.06 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Nicol ZyklováNicol Zyklová
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
04 | 5 | 26.66 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
7 |
Julie MatulováJulie Matulová
SK Dobruška z.s. |
04 | 3 | SB 20.95 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Michaela TomšůMichaela Tomšů
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
06 | 2 | 14.26 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
hod diskem 1kg - Dorostenky
(so, 4.6.2022 - 14:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna ProcházkováAnna Procházková
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A |
05 | 14 | 34.98 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Rozálie HorskáRozálie Horská
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A |
06 | 13 | 34.20 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 |
Alexandra KollárovičováAlexandra Kollárovičová
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
06 | 9 | PB 31.93 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Sára Zdeňka KunertováSára Zdeňka Kunertová
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A |
05 | 12 | 31.02 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 |
Aneta FrancouzováAneta Francouzová
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
06 | 8 | PB 29.70 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Daniela HořejšíDaniela Hořejší
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A |
05 | 11 | 28.38 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
7 |
Anežka SádovskáAnežka Sádovská
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
05 | 7 | 27.87 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Magdaléna ChaloupkováMagdaléna Chaloupková
AC Pardubice |
07 | 2 | PB 27.56 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
9 |
Simona HlaváčkováSimona Hlaváčková
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B |
05 | 6 | 24.95 | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
10 |
Karolína SlámováKarolína Slámová
AC Pardubice |
05 | 5 | PB 24.32 | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
11 |
Markéta JiráčkováMarkéta Jiráčková
AC Pardubice |
07 | 3 | PB 20.23 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Dominika BauerováDominika Bauerová
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B |
06 | 1 | PB 16.38 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Lucie MorávkováLucie Morávková
AC Choceň, spolek |
06 | 4 | 15.48 | |||||||||||||||
Kateřina HanušováKateřina Hanušová
AC Pardubice |
06 | 10 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 14 závodníků |