Uzavřené oddílové závody ve skoku dalekém v hale
Beroun (28. 1. 2023)skok daleký - Ml. žáci
(so, 28.1.2023 - 10:30) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pavel NademlejnskýPavel Nademlejnský
Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Že... |
11 | PB 4.95 | 4.95 | 4.89 | 4.71 | 4.95 | 4.62 | 4.70 | 4.61 | |||||||||
2 |
Dan ČinkaDan Činka
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
10 | 1 | PB 4.29 | x | 3.61 | 4.18 | 4.18 | x | 4.29 | 3.69 | ||||||||
3 |
Matyáš KlamertMatyáš Klamert
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
10 | 3 | PB 3.98 | 3.54 | x | 3.01 | 3.54 | 3.80 | 3.93 | 3.98 | ||||||||
4 |
Jan ČinkaJan Činka
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
11 | 2 | PB 3.72 | x | x | x | - | x | 3.72 | 3.55 | ||||||||
5 |
Martin LipovskýMartin Lipovský
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
10 | 5 | PB 3.71 | 3.61 | x | x | 3.61 | x | x | 3.71 | ||||||||
6 |
Šimon ŠedivýŠimon Šedivý
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
11 | 7 | PB 3.63 | 3.52 | 3.55 | 3.28 | 3.55 | 3.60 | 3.56 | 3.63 | ||||||||
7 |
Jonáš LepičJonáš Lepič
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
11 | 4 | PB 3.53 | 3.53 | 2.78 | x | 3.53 | x | 2.85 | x | ||||||||
8 |
Ondřej ŠilhákOndřej Šilhák
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
11 | 8 | PB 3.48 | 3.32 | x | 3.48 | 3.48 | x | 3.35 | - | ||||||||
Ladislav LiptákLadislav Lipták
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
11 | 6 | NM | x | x | x | - | ||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
skok daleký - Ml. žákyně
(so, 28.1.2023 - 12:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Barbora VykysaláBarbora Vykysalá
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
10 | 12 | PB 4.22 | 4.04 | 4.12 | 4.05 | 4.12 | 4.19 | 4.20 | 4.22 | ||||||||
2 |
Barbora KrůtováBarbora Krůtová
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
10 | 5 | PB 4.22 | x | x | 4.22 | 4.22 | 4.08 | 3.82 | 3.92 | ||||||||
3 |
Karolína ValachovičováKarolína Valachovičová
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
11 | 14 | PB 4.00 | 3.93 | 4.00 | 3.85 | 4.00 | 3.80 | 3.70 | 3.31 | ||||||||
4 |
Daniela DřížďalováDaniela Dřížďalová
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
10 | 1 | PB 3.91 | 3.79 | 3.88 | 3.91 | 3.91 | 3.56 | 3.31 | x | ||||||||
5 |
Marie ŠtefflováMarie Štefflová
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
10 | 10 | PB 3.80 | 3.80 | 3.72 | x | 3.80 | 3.54 | 3.80 | 3.71 | ||||||||
6 |
Vendula VašákováVendula Vašáková
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
11 | 13 | 3.80 | x | x | 3.72 | 3.72 | 3.80 | 3.54 | 3.52 | ||||||||
7 |
Štěpánka JanečkováŠtěpánka Janečková
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
10 | 3 | PB 3.74 | x | 3.55 | 3.61 | 3.61 | 3.26 | 3.74 | 3.40 | ||||||||
8 |
Eliška RovenskáEliška Rovenská
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
10 | 7 | PB 3.64 | x | x | 3.55 | 3.55 | 2.81 | 3.64 | x | ||||||||
9 |
Zoe PokornáZoe Pokorná
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
10 | 6 | PB 3.62 | x | 3.62 | 3.60 | 3.62 | |||||||||||
10 |
Tereza ZindulkováTereza Zindulková
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
11 | 15 | 3.62 | x | 3.08 | 3.62 | 3.62 | |||||||||||
11 |
Darina VondrusováDarina Vondrusová
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
10 | 11 | PB 3.60 | 3.44 | 3.39 | 3.60 | 3.60 | |||||||||||
12 |
Nela ČernáNela Černá
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
11 | PB 3.30 | 3.16 | 3.01 | 3.30 | 3.30 | ||||||||||||
13 |
Klára HalašováKlára Halašová
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
11 | 2 | PB 3.09 | 2.88 | 3.09 | 2.94 | 3.09 | |||||||||||
14 |
Petra ŠpetováPetra Špetová
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
11 | 8 | PB 2.99 | 2.86 | 2.99 | 2.66 | 2.99 | |||||||||||
15 |
Kristýna ŠrolováKristýna Šrolová
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
11 | 9 | PB 2.90 | x | 2.90 | x | 2.90 | |||||||||||
16 |
Alžběta KadeřábkováAlžběta Kadeřábková
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
11 | 4 | PB 2.66 | x | 2.66 | 2.41 | 2.66 | |||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |