3. kolo MPD mladšího žactva, skupina A
Praha - Pekařka (23. 5. 2023)vrh koulí 3kg - Ml. žáci
(út, 23.5.2023 - 17:55) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakub AdamecJakub Adamec
ASK Slavia Praha E |
10 | 2 | PB 09.90 | 09.08 | 09.32 | 08.95 | 9.32 | 09.90 | ||||||||||
2 |
Matěj BoušeMatěj Bouše
SK Jeseniova A |
10 | 18 | PB 08.12 | 08.12 | 07.02 | 07.02 | 8.12 | 07.07 | ||||||||||
3 |
Filip KostrbelFilip Kostrbel
SK Jeseniova A |
11 | 10 | PB 07.92 | 07.23 | 07.92 | 07.23 | 7.92 | 07.15 | ||||||||||
4 |
Filip SýkoraFilip Sýkora
SK Jeseniova B |
10 | 19 | PB 06.80 | 05.41 | 05.67 | 06.80 | 6.80 | 06.19 | ||||||||||
5 |
Richard ČechRichard Čech
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. A |
10 | 15 | PB 06.58 | 06.08 | 05.67 | 06.58 | 6.58 | 06.08 | ||||||||||
6 |
Martin RychnaMartin Rychna
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. A |
11 | 14 | PB 06.55 | 06.29 | 05.19 | 06.55 | 6.55 | 06.30 | ||||||||||
7 |
Jan ChroustJan Chroust
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. C |
11 | 16 | PB 06.44 | 06.30 | 06.44 | 06.29 | 6.44 | 06.18 | ||||||||||
8 |
Matyas KrajníkMatyas Krajník
SK Jeseniova A |
10 | 1 | PB 06.18 | 06.18 | 05.19 | 05.44 | 6.18 | 05.29 | ||||||||||
9 |
Kamil BoschatKamil Boschat
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. B |
12 | 3 | PB 05.96 | 04.96 | 05.96 | 04.74 | 5.96 | 05.49 | ||||||||||
10 |
Vojtěch Otto PíplaVojtěch Otto Pípla
ASK Slavia Praha E |
10 | 11 | PB 05.89 | 05.89 | 05.57 | x | 5.89 | 05.50 | ||||||||||
11 |
Martin KadlecMartin Kadlec
AC Praha 1890 |
10 | 8 | PB 05.27 | 04.22 | 04.91 | 04.98 | 4.98 | 05.27 | ||||||||||
12 |
Daniel HelclDaniel Helcl
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. C |
12 | 6 | PB 05.27 | 05.27 | 04.75 | 04.40 | 5.27 | 04.98 | ||||||||||
13 |
David HavelkaDavid Havelka
SK Jeseniova C |
11 | 5 | PB 05.17 | 04.99 | 04.91 | 05.17 | 5.17 | x | ||||||||||
14 |
Eliáš KaňkaEliáš Kaňka
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. B |
10 | 9 | PB 05.08 | x | 05.08 | 04.80 | 5.08 | 04.78 | ||||||||||
15 |
Kryštof ZátkaKryštof Zátka
ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha |
11 | 17 | 04.91 | 04.85 | 04.55 | 04.91 | 4.91 | x | ||||||||||
16 |
David ŽákDavid Žák
SK Jeseniova B |
11 | 12 | PB 04.85 | 03.48 | 04.85 | 04.67 | 4.85 | 04.60 | ||||||||||
17 |
Mikuláš DovecMikuláš Dovec
SK Jeseniova C |
11 | 4 | PB 04.49 | 04.07 | 04.13 | 03.87 | 4.13 | 04.49 | ||||||||||
18 |
Matěj JanderaMatěj Jandera
AC Praha 1890 |
12 | 7 | PB 04.24 | x | 03.49 | 03.48 | 3.49 | 04.24 | ||||||||||
Celkem 18 závodníků |